|
NTCA at LAKE RIDGE HS (SITE 1)
LAKE RIDGE HS
Saturday, February 29, 2020
|
|
Chief Judge: Sue Nicholson
Cadet Novice |
|
|
Cadets of Parker County |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Hamilton Cadets |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Cadets |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
NTCA at LAKE RIDGE HS (SITE 1)
LAKE RIDGE HS
Saturday, February 29, 2020
|
|
Chief Judge: Sue Nicholson
Novice |
|
|
Waco HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Parkway HS JV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Legacy HS JV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Hamilton HS JV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Ned HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
South Hills HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vanguard College Preparatory School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bowie HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Palmer HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maypearl HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jefferson HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No Score Available: Lorena HS Varsity (No Show)
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
NTCA at LAKE RIDGE HS (SITE 1)
LAKE RIDGE HS
Saturday, February 29, 2020
|
|
Chief Judge: Sue Nicholson
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
NTCA at LAKE RIDGE HS (SITE 1)
LAKE RIDGE HS
Saturday, February 29, 2020
|
|
Chief Judge: Sue Nicholson
Regional AA |
|
Sherman HS Varsity |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Hamilton HS - Varsity |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wylie East HS JV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mansfield HS JV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poteet HS JV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Midlothian Heritage HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Ridge HS JV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Community HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Horn HS Red |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
NTCA at LAKE RIDGE HS (SITE 1)
LAKE RIDGE HS
Saturday, February 29, 2020
|
|
Chief Judge: Sue Nicholson
Regional A |
|
Poteet HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Northwest HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
McKinney Boyd HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joshua HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eaton HS Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mesquite HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Midway HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juan Seguin HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Horn HS Black |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robinson HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inspired Vision |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
NTCA at LAKE RIDGE HS (SITE 1)
LAKE RIDGE HS
Saturday, February 29, 2020
|
|
Chief Judge: Sue Nicholson
Scholastic AA |
|
Eaton HS Blue |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Parkway HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Waxahachie HS JV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
NTCA at LAKE RIDGE HS (SITE 1)
LAKE RIDGE HS
Saturday, February 29, 2020
|
|
Chief Judge: Sue Nicholson
Scholastic A |
|
Mansfield HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Waxahachie HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aledo HS JV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haughton HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Ridge HS Varsity |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brock HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lewisville HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Summit HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No Score Available: South Grand Prairie HS (No Show)
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
NTCA at LAKE RIDGE HS (SITE 1)
LAKE RIDGE HS
Saturday, February 29, 2020
|
|
Chief Judge: Sue Nicholson
National A |
|
Wylie East HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aledo HS Varsity |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
James Martin HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paris HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Forney HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions