Cadet
Novice
Regional A
Scholastic A
National A
Independent A
Scholastic Open
Independent World
Print   Back to Top
Logo
Compete By Sat-Guard
Saturday, January 31, 2015 - Aledo HS
Logo
Chief Judge: Doug Henderson
Cadet
 Equipment Analysis Movement Analysis Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
D. Henderson J. Stewart S. Pizani T. Wemhoff M. McCourt   V. Rodriquez
VocExcTot*VocExcTot*CompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTot
Cadets of Parker County
53
1
49
1
10.08
1
54
1
51
1
10.41
1
43
1
40
1
8.30
1
42
1
38
1
8.00
1
45
1
41
1
8.60
1
16.60
1
45.390
1
0
0.00
45.390
1
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
Compete By Sat-Guard
Saturday, January 31, 2015 - Aledo HS
Logo
Chief Judge: Doug Henderson
Novice
Round 1Equipment Analysis Movement Analysis Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
D. Henderson J. Stewart S. Pizani T. Wemhoff M. McCourt   V. Rodriquez
VocExcTot*VocExcTot*CompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTot
Poteet JV
53
1
49
2
10.08
1
50
5
46
4
9.48
4
48
1
45
1
9.30
1
53
1
48
1
10.10
1
53
1
47
1
10.00
1
20.10
1
48.960
1
0.3
-0.30
48.660
1
Breckenridge Color Guard
50
2
50
1
10.00
2
54
1
49
2
10.15
2
43
2
41
2
8.40
2
50
2
45
3
9.50
3
48
2
44
2
9.20
2
18.70
2
47.250
2
0
0.00
47.250
2
Liberty HS JV
48
4
44
3
9.08
3
53
2
50
1
10.21
1
41
3
38
4
7.90
3
49
3
47
2
9.60
2
41
4
40
3
8.10
3
17.70
3
44.890
3
0.6
-0.60
44.290
3
Trinity HS
46
6
40
5
8.42
5
48
7
47
3
9.47
5
38
6
39
3
7.70
4
46
5
42
5
8.80
5
39
6
37
5
7.60
5
16.40
5
41.990
4
0
0.00
41.990
4
Henrietta HS
45
7
39
6
8.22
7
49
6
45
5
9.28
7
37
7
35
6
7.20
7
48
4
44
4
9.20
4
42
3
38
4
8.00
4
17.20
4
41.900
5
0
0.00
41.900
5
Redwater HS - JV
47
5
43
4
8.88
4
52
3
45
5
9.49
3
39
5
34
7
7.30
6
44
6
39
6
8.30
6
40
5
33
7
7.30
6
15.60
6
41.270
6
0
0.00
41.270
6
Terrell HS
42
8
34
8
7.36
8
51
4
44
7
9.29
6
40
4
36
5
7.60
5
42
7
38
7
8.00
7
38
7
34
6
7.20
7
15.20
7
39.450
7
0
0.00
39.450
7
Permian HS - JV
49
3
38
7
8.37
6
47
9
42
9
8.75
9
31
9
26
9
5.70
9
38
8
34
8
7.20
8
34
9
31
8
6.50
9
13.70
8
36.520
8
0
0.00
36.520
8
Greenville Lion Pride
40
9
30
9
6.70
9
48
7
43
8
8.95
8
34
8
31
8
6.50
8
36
9
31
9
6.70
9
35
8
31
8
6.60
8
13.30
9
35.450
9
0
0.00
35.450
9
Hooks High School Guard
32
10
27
10
5.75
10
27
10
22
10
4.75
10
27
10
23
10
5.00
10
29
10
26
10
5.50
10
29
10
28
10
5.70
10
11.20
10
26.700
10
1
-1.00
25.700
10
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
Novice
Round 2Equipment Analysis Movement Analysis Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
D. Henderson J. Stewart S. Pizani T. Wemhoff M. McCourt   V. Rodriquez
VocExcTot*VocExcTot*CompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTot
Chisholm Trail Color Guard- JV
50
2
50
3
10.00
3
50
5
46
6
9.48
6
57
1
56
1
11.30
1
54
1
50
1
10.40
1
51
1
50
1
10.10
1
20.50
1
51.280
1
1.1
-1.10
50.180
1
Aubrey HS
62
1
59
1
12.01
1
54
1
50
1
10.28
1
46
2
44
2
9.00
2
45
3
42
3
8.70
3
46
3
43
3
8.90
3
17.60
3
48.890
2
0
0.00
48.890
2
Abilene Wylie Pure Gold Vision
49
3
52
2
10.19
2
52
3
49
2
10.01
2
34
8
31
8
6.50
8
52
2
47
2
9.90
2
47
2
44
2
9.10
2
19.00
2
45.700
3
0
0.00
45.700
3
Juan Seguin HS
48
4
45
5
9.21
5
51
4
47
5
9.68
4
39
4
37
4
7.60
4
43
4
40
4
8.30
4
44
4
42
4
8.60
4
16.90
4
43.390
4
0.5
-0.50
42.890
4
Glen Rose
45
7
47
4
9.26
4
53
2
48
3
9.95
3
36
6
34
5
7.00
5
40
6
37
6
7.70
6
42
6
39
7
8.10
6
15.80
6
42.010
6
2
-2.00
40.010
5
DeSoto HS
47
5
39
7
8.36
7
49
6
45
7
9.28
7
35
7
33
6
6.80
7
38
8
33
8
7.10
8
36
9
33
9
6.90
9
14.00
9
38.440
7
0
0.00
38.440
6
Queen City HS
46
6
43
6
8.81
6
48
7
48
3
9.60
5
43
3
42
3
8.50
3
39
7
36
7
7.50
7
39
8
40
6
7.90
7
15.40
7
42.310
5
4.8
-4.80
37.510
7
Whitesboro Varsity
33
9
29
9
6.08
9
46
9
44
8
8.94
8
33
9
30
9
6.30
9
41
5
38
5
7.90
5
43
5
41
5
8.40
5
16.30
5
37.620
8
1.2
-1.20
36.420
8
Polytechnic HS
39
8
30
8
6.63
8
47
8
42
9
8.75
9
37
5
32
7
6.90
6
36
9
30
9
6.60
9
40
7
35
8
7.50
8
14.10
8
36.380
9
3.2
-3.20
33.180
9
Adamson HS - Borealis JV
29
10
26
10
5.41
10
38
10
35
10
7.21
10
25
10
23
10
4.80
10
27
10
27
10
5.40
10
30
10
29
10
5.90
10
11.30
10
28.720
10
4
-4.00
24.720
10
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
Compete By Sat-Guard
Saturday, January 31, 2015 - Aledo HS
Logo
Chief Judge: Doug Henderson
Regional A
Round 1Equipment Analysis Movement Analysis Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
D. Henderson J. Stewart S. Pizani T. Wemhoff M. McCourt   V. Rodriquez
VocExcTot*VocExcTot*CompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTot
Poteet Varsity
67
2
70
1
13.79
2
67
3
64
4
13.01
4
55
7
52
7
10.70
8
66
1
64
1
13.00
1
70
1
64
1
13.40
1
26.40
1
63.900
1
0
0.00
63.900
1
Keller HS - JV
57
6
60
3
11.79
3
73
1
71
1
14.34
1
63
3
62
2
12.50
3
60
4
58
2
11.80
2
58
9
53
9
11.10
9
22.90
6
61.530
2
0
0.00
61.530
2
Pleasant Grove HS
74
1
69
2
14.15
1
66
5
68
2
13.46
2
58
4
54
5
11.20
4
55
7
51
7
10.60
7
62
5
56
7
11.80
6
22.40
8
61.210
3
1.2
-1.20
60.010
3
Cooper HS
59
5
52
5
10.89
5
68
2
65
3
13.21
3
65
2
61
3
12.60
2
57
6
52
6
10.90
6
63
4
59
4
12.20
4
23.10
5
59.800
4
0
0.00
59.800
4
North Lamar High School
56
7
51
6
10.55
7
67
3
62
5
12.75
5
67
1
65
1
13.20
1
51
9
49
9
10.00
9
65
2
61
2
12.60
2
22.60
7
59.100
5
0
0.00
59.100
5
Aledo - JV
61
3
57
4
11.68
4
65
6
62
5
12.61
6
56
6
53
6
10.90
6
58
5
53
5
11.10
5
64
3
60
3
12.40
3
23.50
2
58.690
6
0
0.00
58.690
6
Lake Ridge HS - JV
60
4
50
7
10.70
6
64
8
60
9
12.28
9
57
5
51
8
10.80
7
62
2
54
4
11.60
4
61
6
58
5
11.90
5
23.50
2
57.280
7
0.5
-0.50
56.780
7
Wakeland HS - JV - Blue
54
9
48
9
10.02
9
63
10
60
9
12.21
10
54
8
56
4
11.00
5
61
3
56
3
11.70
3
60
7
57
6
11.70
7
23.40
4
56.630
8
0
0.00
56.630
8
Stephenville HS
55
8
49
8
10.22
8
64
8
61
7
12.41
8
53
9
50
9
10.30
9
52
8
50
8
10.20
8
56
10
54
8
11.00
10
21.20
9
54.130
9
0
0.00
54.130
9
Melissa High School
50
10
42
11
8.96
11
65
6
61
7
12.48
7
51
10
49
10
10.00
10
50
10
48
10
9.80
10
59
8
53
9
11.20
8
21.00
10
52.440
10
0
0.00
52.440
10
Kaufman HS
49
11
45
10
9.28
10
62
11
58
11
11.88
11
49
11
48
11
9.70
11
46
11
42
11
8.80
11
50
11
48
11
9.80
11
18.60
11
49.460
11
2.2
-2.20
47.260
11
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
Regional A
Round 2Equipment Analysis Movement Analysis Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
D. Henderson J. Stewart S. Pizani T. Wemhoff M. McCourt   V. Rodriquez
VocExcTot*VocExcTot*CompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTot
Cleburne HS
57
3
56
3
11.27
3
67
2
65
1
13.14
1
72
1
71
1
14.30
1
64
3
66
1
13.00
2
68
2
65
1
13.30
1
26.30
1
65.010
1
0
0.00
65.010
1
Western Hills HS
62
1
58
1
11.88
1
64
5
60
6
12.28
6
68
3
66
3
13.40
3
63
4
61
4
12.40
4
69
1
63
2
13.20
2
25.60
2
63.160
3
0
0.00
63.160
2
Joshua Essence
60
2
57
2
11.61
2
65
4
62
4
12.61
4
70
2
68
2
13.80
2
67
1
65
2
13.20
1
61
3
60
3
12.10
3
25.30
3
63.320
2
1.9
-1.90
61.420
3
Princeton HS - Varsity
53
5
49
5
10.08
5
68
1
64
2
13.08
2
67
4
65
4
13.20
4
65
2
63
3
12.80
3
55
5
54
4
10.90
4
23.70
4
60.060
4
0
0.00
60.060
4
Permian HS Varsity
54
4
51
4
10.41
4
61
10
59
8
11.94
9
66
5
61
5
12.70
5
55
5
53
5
10.80
5
56
4
52
5
10.80
5
21.60
5
56.650
5
0
0.00
56.650
5
Sanger HS
50
6
40
8
8.70
7
62
8
59
8
12.01
8
59
8
54
8
11.30
8
42
8
47
7
8.90
7
37
11
38
9
7.50
11
16.40
9
48.410
8
0
0.00
48.410
6
Plano East Senior HS - Onyx
48
7
43
6
8.95
6
63
6
61
5
12.34
5
63
7
59
7
12.20
7
53
6
50
6
10.30
6
43
7
39
8
8.20
8
18.50
6
51.990
6
4
-4.00
47.990
7
Adamson HS - Borealis
45
9
37
9
7.96
9
63
6
60
6
12.21
7
57
9
51
9
10.80
9
36
11
34
11
7.00
11
48
6
47
6
9.50
6
16.50
8
47.470
9
0
0.00
47.470
8
James Bowie HS
44
10
36
10
7.76
10
60
11
57
11
11.61
11
64
6
60
6
12.40
6
45
7
42
8
8.70
8
42
8
41
7
8.30
7
17.00
7
48.770
7
1.6
-1.60
47.170
9
Castleberry HS
41
11
34
11
7.29
11
66
3
63
3
12.81
3
54
10
49
10
10.30
10
38
10
35
10
7.30
10
41
9
35
11
7.60
10
14.90
11
45.300
10
3.4
-3.40
41.900
10
Tyler Lee HS - JV
47
8
41
7
8.62
8
62
8
58
10
11.88
10
39
11
36
11
7.50
11
40
9
36
9
7.60
9
40
10
37
10
7.70
9
15.30
10
43.300
11
3.2
-3.20
40.100
11
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
Compete By Sat-Guard
Saturday, January 31, 2015 - Aledo HS
Logo
Chief Judge: Doug Henderson
Scholastic A
Round 1Equipment Analysis Movement Analysis Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
D. Henderson J. Stewart S. Pizani T. Wemhoff M. McCourt   V. Rodriquez
VocExcTot*VocExcTot*CompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTot
Coppell HS - Varsity
67
1
63
2
12.88
1
71
1
68
1
13.81
1
67
1
63
3
13.00
2
63
1
62
1
12.50
1
65
1
62
1
12.70
1
25.20
1
64.890
1
0
0.00
64.890
1
Wylie East HS
64
2
64
1
12.80
2
65
3
61
3
12.48
4
66
2
65
1
13.10
1
60
2
58
2
11.80
2
54
4
52
4
10.60
4
22.40
3
60.780
2
0
0.00
60.780
2
Mansfield Legacy HS
57
4
53
3
10.88
4
67
2
60
4
12.49
3
64
4
62
4
12.60
4
58
3
56
3
11.40
3
57
3
54
3
11.10
3
22.50
2
58.470
3
0
0.00
58.470
3
Weatherford HS
62
3
52
4
11.10
3
64
4
62
2
12.54
2
65
3
64
2
12.90
3
48
5
42
6
9.00
5
61
2
59
2
12.00
2
21.00
4
57.540
4
0
0.00
57.540
4
Tyler Lee HS
54
5
46
5
9.76
5
62
5
59
5
12.01
5
61
5
56
5
11.70
5
56
4
53
4
10.90
4
51
5
50
5
10.10
5
21.00
4
54.470
5
4.8
-4.80
49.670
5
Redwater HS - Varsity
48
7
41
7
8.69
7
61
6
56
7
11.55
7
53
6
49
6
10.20
6
42
8
38
8
8.00
8
46
8
43
8
8.90
8
16.90
8
47.340
7
1
-1.00
46.340
6
Timbercreek Varsity
49
6
44
6
9.15
6
60
7
57
6
11.61
6
48
7
45
7
9.30
7
46
6
43
5
8.90
6
50
6
47
6
9.70
6
18.60
6
48.660
6
6.3
-6.30
42.360
7
Groesbeck HS
36
9
32
9
6.68
9
54
9
48
9
10.02
9
37
9
32
9
6.90
9
37
9
34
9
7.10
9
37
9
32
9
6.90
9
14.00
9
37.600
9
0
0.00
37.600
8
Plano East Sr HS- Gold
46
8
40
8
8.42
8
58
8
54
8
11.08
8
43
8
38
8
8.10
8
44
7
41
7
8.50
7
48
7
45
7
9.30
7
17.80
7
45.400
8
7.9
-7.90
37.500
9
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
Scholastic A
Round 2Equipment Analysis Movement Analysis Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
D. Henderson J. Stewart S. Pizani T. Wemhoff M. McCourt   V. Rodriquez
VocExcTot*VocExcTot*CompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTot
Chisholm Trail HS
64
1
62
1
12.54
1
65
2
63
1
12.74
1
61
2
59
2
12.00
2
61
2
58
2
11.90
2
52
5
48
5
10.00
5
21.90
4
59.180
2
0
0.00
59.180
1
South Grand Prairie HS
63
2
59
3
12.08
2
66
1
61
2
12.55
2
58
3
55
3
11.30
3
58
4
53
5
11.10
5
55
4
53
4
10.80
4
21.90
4
57.830
3
0
0.00
57.830
2
Odessa HS
58
4
50
7
10.56
6
65
2
59
5
12.22
4
54
5
49
5
10.30
5
59
3
54
4
11.30
3
63
1
57
2
12.00
1
23.30
2
56.380
5
0
0.00
56.380
3
Lake Highlands HS
59
3
61
2
12.06
3
62
6
61
2
12.27
3
64
1
62
1
12.60
1
62
1
61
1
12.30
1
60
2
55
3
11.50
3
23.80
1
60.730
1
4.8
-4.80
55.930
4
Liberty HS Varsity
56
5
53
5
10.81
5
62
6
57
7
11.75
7
57
4
53
4
11.00
4
57
5
55
3
11.20
4
59
3
58
1
11.70
2
22.90
3
56.460
4
4.7
-4.70
51.760
5
Northwest Varsity
52
8
49
8
10.01
8
61
8
55
9
11.42
9
49
6
44
7
9.30
7
48
6
45
6
9.30
6
47
7
45
7
9.20
7
18.50
6
49.230
7
2.7
-2.70
46.530
6
Rider HS
54
7
51
6
10.41
7
63
5
60
4
12.21
5
48
7
46
6
9.40
6
41
9
38
9
7.90
9
45
8
41
9
8.60
8
16.50
9
48.520
8
2
-2.00
46.520
7
Paschal HS
55
6
55
4
11.00
4
64
4
59
5
12.15
6
46
8
42
8
8.80
8
46
7
42
7
8.80
7
49
6
46
6
9.50
6
18.30
7
50.250
6
4
-4.00
46.250
8
Rowlett HS Silver
49
9
47
9
9.54
9
61
8
56
8
11.55
8
45
9
40
9
8.50
9
39
10
37
10
7.60
10
43
10
42
8
8.50
9
16.10
10
45.690
9
7.5
-7.50
38.190
9
James Martin HS
47
10
43
10
8.88
10
60
10
55
9
11.35
10
42
10
38
10
8.00
10
43
8
40
8
8.30
8
44
9
40
10
8.40
10
16.70
8
44.930
10
7.2
-7.20
37.730
10
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
Compete By Sat-Guard
Saturday, January 31, 2015 - Aledo HS
Logo
Chief Judge: Doug Henderson
National A
 Equipment Analysis Movement Analysis Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
D. Henderson J. Stewart S. Pizani T. Wemhoff M. McCourt   V. Rodriquez
VocExcTot*VocExcTot*CompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTot
Wakeland HS - Varsity
70
3
63
4
13.09
4
66
5
67
2
13.33
2
73
1
71
1
14.40
1
73
1
68
2
14.10
1
68
3
66
2
13.40
3
27.50
2
68.320
1
0
0.00
68.320
1
Aledo HS
73
1
67
2
13.82
1
69
2
63
5
13.02
5
68
3
64
3
13.20
3
71
2
67
3
13.80
3
72
1
68
1
14.00
1
27.80
1
67.840
2
0
0.00
67.840
2
Keller HS - Varsity
66
5
68
1
13.46
2
68
3
64
4
13.08
4
69
2
67
2
13.60
2
70
3
69
1
13.90
2
70
2
65
3
13.50
2
27.40
3
67.540
3
0
0.00
67.540
3
Keller Central HS
71
2
65
3
13.42
3
67
4
65
3
13.14
3
63
5
60
5
12.30
5
67
4
64
4
13.10
4
65
4
60
5
12.50
4
25.60
4
64.460
4
0
0.00
64.460
4
Lake Ridge HS - Varsity
67
4
62
5
12.75
5
70
1
68
1
13.74
1
65
4
61
4
12.60
4
65
5
61
5
12.60
5
63
5
61
4
12.40
5
25.00
5
64.090
5
0
0.00
64.090
5
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
Compete By Sat-Guard
Saturday, January 31, 2015 - Aledo HS
Logo
Chief Judge: Doug Henderson
Independent A
 Equipment Analysis Movement Analysis Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
D. Henderson J. Stewart S. Pizani T. Wemhoff M. McCourt   V. Rodriquez
VocExcTot*VocExcTot*CompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTot
MSU
58
1
50
1
10.56
1
61
1
57
2
11.68
1
42
1
37
1
7.90
1
45
1
41
1
8.60
1
47
1
44
1
9.10
1
17.70
1
47.840
1
0
0.00
47.840
1
Somnium Winter Guard
49
2
42
2
8.89
2
53
2
58
1
11.25
2
29
2
26
2
5.50
2
28
2
27
2
5.50
2
28
2
28
2
5.60
2
11.10
2
36.740
2
8.7
-8.70
28.040
2
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
Compete By Sat-Guard
Saturday, January 31, 2015 - Aledo HS
Logo
Chief Judge: Doug Henderson
Scholastic Open
 Equipment Analysis Movement Analysis Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
D. Henderson J. Stewart S. Pizani T. Wemhoff M. McCourt   V. Rodriquez
VocExcTotVocExcTotCompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTot
Marcus HS
71
1
67
1
13.80
1
68
1
66
1
13.40
1
67
1
64
1
13.10
1
67
1
64
1
13.10
1
67
1
64
1
13.10
1
26.20
1
66.500
1
0
0.00
66.500
1
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
Compete By Sat-Guard
Saturday, January 31, 2015 - Aledo HS
Logo
Chief Judge: Doug Henderson
Independent World
 Equipment Analysis Movement Analysis Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
D. Henderson J. Stewart S. Pizani T. Wemhoff M. McCourt   V. Rodriquez
VocExcTotVocExcTotCompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTot
Black Gold
72
1
69
1
14.10
1
73
1
70
1
14.30
1
76
1
73
1
14.90
1
74
1
71
1
14.50
1
73
1
69
1
14.20
1
28.70
1
72.000
1
0
0.00
72.000
1
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite