Scholastic Regional A
Independent Regional A
Scholastic A - Round 1
Scholastic A - Round 2
Scholastic A - Round 3
Scholastic A - Round 4
Independent A
Scholastic Open
Independent Open
Scholastic World
Independent World
Print   Back to Top
Logo
2017 WGI Indianapolis Color Guard Regional
Prelims
Saturday, February 18, 2017 - Warren Central, Indianapolis IN & Hamilton Southeastern HS, Fishers IN
Logo
Scholastic Regional A
 Equipment Analysis Movement Analysis Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
J. Oswald M. Turner T. Slaughter G. Ouellette M. Stone   D. Middlesworth
VocExcTot*VocExcTot*CompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTot
Richmond HS
78
1
74
1
15.08
1
75
1
70
1
14.35
1
74
1
71
1
14.50
1
76
1
73
1
14.90
1
76
1
73
1
14.90
1
29.80
1
73.730
1
0
0.00
73.730
1
Hamilton HS
74
2
69
2
14.15
2
68
3
63
3
12.95
3
67
3
66
2
13.30
3
72
2
71
2
14.30
2
75
2
71
2
14.60
2
28.90
2
69.300
2
0
0.00
69.300
2
Wayne HS
67
4
60
4
12.49
4
70
2
65
2
13.35
2
69
2
65
3
13.40
2
68
5
70
3
13.80
3
73
3
69
4
14.20
3
28.00
3
67.240
3
0
0.00
67.240
3
Decatur Middle School
70
3
63
3
13.09
3
66
4
62
4
12.68
4
66
4
64
4
13.00
4
69
4
68
4
13.70
4
71
5
70
3
14.10
4
27.80
4
66.570
4
0
0.00
66.570
4
Terre Haute South HS JV
63
5
53
5
11.30
5
63
5
55
5
11.56
5
57
5
56
5
11.30
5
70
3
66
5
13.60
5
72
4
66
5
13.80
5
27.40
5
61.560
5
0
0.00
61.560
5
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
2017 WGI Indianapolis Color Guard Regional
Prelims
Saturday, February 18, 2017 - Warren Central, Indianapolis IN & Hamilton Southeastern HS, Fishers IN
Logo
Independent Regional A
 Equipment Analysis Movement Analysis Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
J. Oswald M. Turner T. Slaughter G. Ouellette M. Stone   D. Middlesworth
VocExcTot*VocExcTot*CompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTot
Allegiance RA
70
1
75
1
14.65
1
72
1
67
1
13.75
1
71
1
73
1
14.40
1
75
1
73
1
14.80
1
73
1
70
1
14.30
1
29.10
1
71.900
1
0
0.00
71.900
1
Columbus Saints
45
2
37
2
7.96
2
40
2
37
2
7.61
2
46
2
44
2
9.00
2
56
2
56
2
11.20
2
58
2
56
2
11.40
2
22.60
2
47.170
2
0
0.00
47.170
2
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
2017 WGI Indianapolis Color Guard Regional
Prelims
Saturday, February 18, 2017 - Warren Central, Indianapolis IN & Hamilton Southeastern HS, Fishers IN
Logo
Scholastic A
Round 1Equipment Analysis Movement Analysis Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
S. Gervaise B. Brahan B. Murphy K. Miller A. Sage   C. Tomsa
VocExcTot*VocExcTot*CompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTot
Lakota West HS
74
1
70
2
14.28
1
71
3
63
7
13.16
6
76
1
72
1
14.80
1
74
1
66
4
14.00
2
76
1
73
1
14.90
1
28.90
1
71.140
1
0
0.00
71.140
1
Lake Park HS
68
5
71
1
13.99
2
73
1
71
1
14.34
1
72
4
70
3
14.20
4
72
3
67
3
13.90
3
73
3
71
3
14.40
3
28.30
3
70.830
2
0.4
-0.40
70.430
2
Flushing HS
66
7
68
3
13.46
3
69
5
68
3
13.67
4
74
2
69
4
14.30
3
73
2
68
2
14.10
1
72
4
69
4
14.10
4
28.20
4
69.630
3
0.1
-0.10
69.530
3
Kings HS
67
6
65
5
13.14
5
70
4
65
5
13.35
5
73
3
71
2
14.40
2
69
5
69
1
13.80
4
74
2
72
2
14.60
2
28.40
2
69.290
4
0
0.00
69.290
4
Miamisburg HS
69
3
62
7
12.89
7
72
2
67
4
13.75
3
71
5
68
5
13.90
5
70
4
63
7
13.30
5
71
5
68
5
13.90
5
27.20
5
67.740
5
0
0.00
67.740
5
Danville Community HS
70
2
63
6
13.09
6
67
7
63
7
12.88
7
70
6
66
6
13.60
6
67
7
61
9
12.80
8
69
7
65
8
13.40
7
26.20
7
65.770
6
0
0.00
65.770
6
Normal Community HS
69
3
66
4
13.41
4
65
9
64
6
12.87
8
68
9
63
7
13.10
7
68
6
64
6
13.20
6
64
8
66
7
13.00
8
26.20
7
65.580
7
0
0.00
65.580
7
Columbus North HS
64
9
60
9
12.28
9
68
6
70
2
13.86
2
69
7
61
8
13.00
8
65
9
62
8
12.70
9
70
6
67
6
13.70
6
26.40
6
65.540
8
0
0.00
65.540
8
Westfield HS (IN)
65
8
61
8
12.48
8
66
8
60
9
12.42
9
69
7
60
9
12.90
9
66
8
65
5
13.10
7
62
9
60
9
12.20
9
25.30
9
63.100
9
0
0.00
63.100
9
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
2017 WGI Indianapolis Color Guard Regional
Prelims
Saturday, February 18, 2017 - Warren Central, Indianapolis IN & Hamilton Southeastern HS, Fishers IN
Logo
Scholastic A
Round 2Equipment Analysis Movement Analysis Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
S. Gervaise B. Brahan B. Murphy K. Miller A. Sage   C. Tomsa
VocExcTot*VocExcTot*CompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTot
Milford HS (OH)
77
1
75
1
15.14
1
76
1
75
1
15.07
1
82
1
82
1
16.40
1
79
1
78
1
15.70
1
84
1
82
1
16.60
1
32.30
1
78.910
1
0
0.00
78.910
1
Marian Catholic HS
73
3
70
3
14.21
3
73
3
73
2
14.60
2
79
2
78
2
15.70
2
76
2
76
2
15.20
2
78
2
76
3
15.40
2
30.60
2
75.110
2
0
0.00
75.110
2
Kettering Fairmont HS
74
2
70
3
14.28
2
74
2
71
3
14.41
3
74
3
72
4
14.60
4
74
3
75
4
14.90
3
76
3
77
2
15.30
3
30.20
3
73.490
3
0.6
-0.60
72.890
3
Mt. Vernon HS
70
7
71
2
14.13
4
71
5
69
5
13.94
5
74
3
76
3
15.00
3
73
4
70
5
14.30
5
75
4
74
4
14.90
4
29.20
5
72.270
4
0
0.00
72.270
4
Daviess County HS
71
5
69
5
13.94
5
72
4
70
4
14.14
4
69
8
65
9
13.40
9
69
8
70
5
13.90
7
72
7
72
6
14.40
6
28.30
6
69.780
6
0
0.00
69.780
5
Academy of Innovative Studies
67
10
66
7
13.27
8
67
9
68
7
13.53
8
68
9
70
6
13.80
7
72
5
76
2
14.80
4
74
5
73
5
14.70
5
29.50
4
70.100
5
0.6
-0.60
69.500
6
West Bloomfield HS
71
5
67
6
13.68
6
68
8
62
10
12.82
10
72
6
71
5
14.30
5
71
6
69
7
14.00
6
70
8
71
7
14.10
8
28.10
7
68.900
7
0
0.00
68.900
7
Carmel HS A
69
8
65
8
13.28
7
70
6
67
8
13.61
7
73
5
69
7
14.20
6
70
7
64
10
13.40
8
73
6
70
8
14.30
7
27.70
8
68.790
8
0.1
-0.10
68.690
8
Pike HS
68
9
60
10
12.56
10
69
7
69
5
13.80
6
71
7
66
8
13.70
8
68
9
66
9
13.40
8
69
9
67
9
13.60
9
27.00
9
67.060
9
0
0.00
67.060
9
Minooka Community HS
72
4
63
9
13.23
9
66
10
66
9
13.20
9
68
9
64
10
13.20
10
66
10
67
8
13.30
10
68
10
66
10
13.40
10
26.70
10
66.330
10
0
0.00
66.330
10
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
2017 WGI Indianapolis Color Guard Regional
Prelims
Saturday, February 18, 2017 - Warren Central, Indianapolis IN & Hamilton Southeastern HS, Fishers IN
Logo
Scholastic A
Round 3Equipment Analysis Movement Analysis Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
S. Gervaise B. Brahan B. Murphy K. Miller A. Sage   C. Tomsa
VocExcTot*VocExcTot*CompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTot
A.A. Stagg HS
72
4
74
1
14.66
1
77
1
76
1
15.27
1
73
5
76
1
14.90
2
72
4
71
2
14.30
3
72
5
74
2
14.60
4
28.90
3
73.730
1
0
0.00
73.730
1
Decatur Central HS
71
6
67
7
13.68
7
70
8
69
6
13.87
8
76
1
75
2
15.10
1
77
1
74
1
15.10
1
78
1
75
1
15.30
1
30.40
1
73.050
2
0
0.00
73.050
2
Zionsville Community HS
75
1
72
2
14.61
2
69
9
72
2
14.19
5
74
3
67
5
14.10
5
72
4
68
4
14.00
5
75
3
72
4
14.70
3
28.70
4
71.600
3
0
0.00
71.600
3
Middletown HS
73
3
72
2
14.47
3
72
6
68
7
13.88
7
74
3
73
3
14.70
3
75
3
71
2
14.60
2
70
6
67
8
13.70
7
28.30
5
71.350
4
0
0.00
71.350
4
Terre Haute South HS
74
2
68
6
14.02
5
73
4
71
3
14.34
3
73
5
70
4
14.30
4
71
6
66
6
13.70
6
74
4
71
5
14.50
5
28.20
6
70.860
5
0
0.00
70.860
5
Lincoln-Way Community HS
69
8
61
8
12.76
8
75
2
70
4
14.35
2
75
2
65
7
14.00
6
76
2
65
7
14.10
4
77
2
73
3
15.00
2
29.10
2
70.210
6
0
0.00
70.210
6
Beavercreek HS
70
7
69
5
13.87
6
71
7
66
9
13.55
9
72
7
67
5
13.90
7
67
7
67
5
13.40
7
69
7
70
6
13.90
6
27.30
7
68.620
7
0
0.00
68.620
7
Hudsonville HS
72
4
71
4
14.27
4
73
4
70
4
14.21
4
69
8
64
8
13.30
8
66
8
64
8
13.00
8
66
8
68
7
13.40
8
26.40
8
68.180
8
0
0.00
68.180
8
La Salle HS
68
9
60
9
12.56
9
74
3
68
7
14.02
6
68
9
62
9
13.00
9
61
9
60
9
12.10
9
62
9
58
9
12.00
9
24.10
9
63.680
9
0
0.00
63.680
9
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
2017 WGI Indianapolis Color Guard Regional
Prelims
Saturday, February 18, 2017 - Warren Central, Indianapolis IN & Hamilton Southeastern HS, Fishers IN
Logo
Scholastic A
Round 4Equipment Analysis Movement Analysis Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
S. Gervaise B. Brahan B. Murphy K. Miller A. Sage   C. Tomsa
VocExcTot*VocExcTot*CompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTot
Carroll HS (IN)
75
1
74
1
14.87
1
77
1
74
1
15.01
1
76
1
78
1
15.40
1
74
3
66
6
14.00
4
77
1
74
2
15.10
2
29.10
2
74.380
1
0
0.00
74.380
1
Lockport Township HS
72
4
72
3
14.40
3
72
2
70
2
14.14
2
74
3
77
2
15.10
2
75
2
75
1
15.00
1
76
2
76
1
15.20
1
30.20
1
73.840
2
0
0.00
73.840
2
Carroll HS
71
6
69
4
13.94
5
69
5
69
3
13.80
3
72
7
69
7
14.10
7
73
4
70
2
14.30
2
71
4
68
5
13.90
4
28.20
3
70.040
3
0
0.00
70.040
3
Northeastern HS
74
2
73
2
14.67
2
64
9
60
9
12.28
9
74
3
75
3
14.90
3
70
6
69
3
13.90
5
70
5
66
7
13.60
6
27.50
5
69.350
4
0
0.00
69.350
4
East Central HS
73
3
68
5
13.95
4
67
7
64
6
13.01
6
73
5
66
8
13.90
8
76
1
66
6
14.20
3
73
3
67
6
14.00
3
28.20
3
69.060
5
0.1
-0.10
68.960
5
Beech Grove HS
70
7
66
7
13.48
7
68
6
68
4
13.60
5
72
7
72
5
14.40
5
66
9
65
8
13.10
9
68
7
70
3
13.80
5
26.90
8
68.380
6
0
0.00
68.380
6
Lebanon HS
66
8
61
9
12.55
9
70
3
67
5
13.61
4
73
5
70
6
14.30
6
68
8
68
4
13.60
7
65
9
69
4
13.40
7
27.00
6
67.460
8
0
0.00
67.460
7
Southgate Anderson HS
72
4
67
6
13.75
6
70
3
62
8
12.96
7
75
2
73
4
14.80
4
69
7
64
9
13.30
8
69
6
64
9
13.30
8
26.60
9
68.110
7
1.3
-1.30
66.810
8
Downers Grove South HS
65
9
63
8
12.74
8
66
8
63
7
12.81
8
69
9
65
9
13.40
9
71
5
67
5
13.80
6
67
8
65
8
13.20
9
27.00
6
65.950
9
0
0.00
65.950
9
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
2017 WGI Indianapolis Color Guard Regional
Prelims
Saturday, February 18, 2017 - Warren Central, Indianapolis IN & Hamilton Southeastern HS, Fishers IN
Logo
Independent A
 Equipment Analysis Movement Analysis Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
J. Oswald M. Turner T. Slaughter G. Ouellette M. Stone   D. Middlesworth
VocExcTot*VocExcTot*CompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTot
Interplay
83
1
76
2
15.69
1
85
1
84
1
16.87
1
73
2
72
2
14.50
2
79
1
75
1
15.40
1
78
1
72
2
15.00
2
30.40
1
77.460
1
0
0.00
77.460
1
Allegiance
80
2
77
1
15.61
2
82
2
82
2
16.40
2
74
1
73
1
14.70
1
75
2
73
2
14.80
2
77
2
74
1
15.10
1
29.90
2
76.610
2
0
0.00
76.610
2
Collage
70
3
64
4
13.22
3
72
6
69
6
14.01
6
72
3
68
3
14.00
3
70
5
65
6
13.50
5
74
3
71
3
14.50
3
28.00
3
69.230
3
0
0.00
69.230
3
Ovation
67
4
65
3
13.14
4
76
4
72
4
14.68
4
71
4
67
4
13.80
4
74
3
71
3
14.50
3
65
6
66
4
13.10
5
27.60
4
69.220
4
0
0.00
69.220
4
Lake Shore Aria
65
6
63
5
12.74
5
77
3
74
3
15.01
3
68
6
65
6
13.30
6
72
4
69
4
14.10
4
62
8
59
8
12.10
8
26.20
6
67.250
5
0
0.00
67.250
5
Purdue University Winter Guard
66
5
61
6
12.55
6
70
7
67
7
13.61
7
67
7
64
7
13.10
7
65
7
66
5
13.10
7
73
4
65
5
13.80
4
26.90
5
66.160
6
0
0.00
66.160
6
Ventures A
60
8
50
8
10.70
8
66
8
60
8
12.42
8
70
5
66
5
13.60
5
69
6
64
7
13.30
6
66
5
61
6
12.70
6
26.00
7
62.720
7
0
0.00
62.720
7
Linden Wings
63
7
58
7
11.95
7
74
5
70
5
14.28
5
65
8
62
8
12.70
8
57
8
55
8
11.20
8
63
7
60
7
12.30
7
23.50
8
62.430
8
0
0.00
62.430
8
Shadow Winterguard
54
9
46
9
9.76
9
55
9
47
9
9.96
9
58
9
55
9
11.30
9
53
9
50
9
10.30
9
57
9
52
9
10.90
9
21.20
9
52.220
9
0.6
-0.60
51.620
9
No Score Available: Eclipse Independent (No Show)
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
2017 WGI Indianapolis Color Guard Regional
Prelims
Saturday, February 18, 2017 - Warren Central, Indianapolis IN & Hamilton Southeastern HS, Fishers IN
Logo
Scholastic Open
 Equipment Analysis Movement Analysis Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
J. Oswald M. Turner T. Slaughter G. Ouellette M. Stone   D. Middlesworth
VocExcTotVocExcTotCompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTot
Fishers HS
80
1
75
1
15.50
1
79
1
79
1
15.80
1
76
1
75
1
15.10
1
75
2
73
2
14.80
2
80
1
77
1
15.70
1
30.50
1
76.900
1
0
0.00
76.900
1
LaPorte HS
77
2
73
2
15.00
2
74
6
69
7
14.30
6
72
4
72
3
14.40
3
76
1
74
1
15.00
1
71
5
69
5
14.00
5
29.00
2
72.700
2
0
0.00
72.700
2
Hamilton Southeastern HS
74
5
67
4
14.10
5
77
3
72
4
14.90
4
75
2
73
2
14.80
2
71
5
68
5
13.90
5
77
2
71
3
14.80
2
28.70
3
72.500
3
0
0.00
72.500
3
Plymouth-Canton Educational Park
68
6
63
6
13.10
6
78
2
77
2
15.50
2
73
3
70
5
14.30
4
74
3
71
3
14.50
3
73
4
68
6
14.10
4
28.60
4
71.500
4
0
0.00
71.500
4
Reeths-Puffer HS
75
4
70
3
14.50
3
76
4
75
3
15.10
3
68
7
71
4
13.90
5
64
8
66
7
13.00
8
68
7
71
3
13.90
6
26.90
7
70.400
5
0
0.00
70.400
5
Kokomo HS
76
3
66
5
14.20
4
73
7
70
6
14.30
6
70
5
64
9
13.40
8
72
4
69
4
14.10
4
69
6
64
7
13.30
7
27.40
6
69.300
6
0
0.00
69.300
6
Castle HS
62
9
59
9
12.10
9
75
5
71
5
14.60
5
66
9
65
8
13.10
9
70
6
67
6
13.70
6
75
3
72
2
14.70
3
28.40
5
68.200
7
0
0.00
68.200
7
Greenwood Community HS
63
8
62
7
12.50
8
70
9
67
8
13.70
9
67
8
68
6
13.50
7
60
9
58
9
11.80
9
66
9
63
8
12.90
8
24.70
9
64.400
8
0
0.00
64.400
8
Francis Howell North HS
60
10
50
10
11.00
10
72
8
66
9
13.80
8
69
6
67
7
13.60
6
68
7
63
8
13.10
7
67
8
61
9
12.80
9
25.90
8
64.300
9
0
0.00
64.300
9
Lawrence Township School District
66
7
60
8
12.60
7
67
10
64
10
13.10
10
63
10
61
10
12.40
10
59
10
55
10
11.40
10
60
10
56
10
11.60
10
23.00
10
61.100
10
0
0.00
61.100
10
Ben Davis HS
0
11
0
11
0.00
11
0
11
0
11
0.00
11
0
11
0
11
0.00
11
0
11
0
11
0.00
11
0
11
0
11
0.00
11
0.00
11
0.000
11
0
0.00
0.000
11
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
2017 WGI Indianapolis Color Guard Regional
Prelims
Saturday, February 18, 2017 - Warren Central, Indianapolis IN & Hamilton Southeastern HS, Fishers IN
Logo
Independent Open
 Equipment Analysis Movement Analysis Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
J. Oswald M. Turner T. Slaughter G. Ouellette M. Stone   D. Middlesworth
VocExcTotVocExcTotCompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTot
Legacy Performing Arts
74
1
69
1
14.30
1
76
1
77
1
15.30
1
77
1
75
1
15.20
1
74
1
71
1
14.50
1
77
1
74
1
15.10
1
29.60
1
74.400
1
0
0.00
74.400
1
Phoenix Independent
70
2
62
4
13.20
3
73
2
70
2
14.30
2
71
3
70
2
14.10
2
71
2
68
2
13.90
2
67
4
68
2
13.50
3
27.40
2
69.000
2
0
0.00
69.000
2
Independence Winter Guard
68
3
63
3
13.10
4
65
4
61
4
12.60
4
72
2
68
3
14.00
3
70
3
66
3
13.60
3
70
2
67
3
13.70
2
27.30
3
67.000
3
0
0.00
67.000
3
Allegoria Winterguard
67
4
67
2
13.40
2
70
3
66
3
13.60
3
68
4
66
4
13.40
4
66
4
64
5
13.00
4
68
3
64
4
13.20
4
26.20
4
66.600
4
0
0.00
66.600
4
Artistry IN BLUE
64
5
60
5
12.40
5
62
5
58
5
12.00
5
65
5
65
5
13.00
5
63
5
65
4
12.80
5
61
5
63
5
12.40
5
25.20
5
62.600
5
0
0.00
62.600
5
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
2017 WGI Indianapolis Color Guard Regional
Prelims
Saturday, February 18, 2017 - Warren Central, Indianapolis IN & Hamilton Southeastern HS, Fishers IN
Logo
Scholastic World
 Equipment Analysis Movement Analysis Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
J. Oswald M. Turner T. Slaughter G. Ouellette M. Stone   D. Middlesworth
VocExcTotVocExcTotCompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTot
Carmel HS
83
2
84
1
16.70
1
79
1
77
1
15.60
1
82
1
81
1
16.30
1
80
1
77
1
15.70
1
81
1
79
1
16.00
1
31.70
1
80.300
1
0
0.00
80.300
1
Avon HS
85
1
80
2
16.50
2
77
2
74
2
15.10
2
81
2
78
2
15.90
2
78
2
74
2
15.20
2
80
2
76
2
15.60
2
30.80
2
78.300
2
0
0.00
78.300
2
Center Grove HS
77
3
70
3
14.70
3
70
5
70
4
14.00
5
77
3
75
3
15.20
3
76
3
72
3
14.80
3
77
3
73
3
15.00
3
29.80
3
73.700
3
0
0.00
73.700
3
Warren Central HS
75
4
65
7
14.00
5
75
3
69
5
14.40
4
75
4
74
4
14.90
4
71
4
68
4
13.90
4
69
6
70
4
13.90
4
27.80
4
71.100
4
0
0.00
71.100
4
Greenfield-Central HS
70
9
63
9
13.30
9
67
7
65
6
13.20
6
70
7
67
8
13.70
7
68
5
64
6
13.20
5
72
4
66
6
13.80
5
27.00
5
67.200
5
0
0.00
67.200
5
Miamisburg HS
73
6
66
6
13.90
6
66
8
60
9
12.60
9
72
6
73
5
14.50
5
65
7
62
7
12.70
7
67
7
68
5
13.50
6
26.20
6
67.200
5
0
0.00
67.200
5
Bellbrook HS
72
7
64
8
13.60
8
68
6
63
7
13.10
7
73
5
70
6
14.30
6
63
9
60
9
12.30
9
70
5
64
8
13.40
7
25.70
8
66.700
7
0
0.00
66.700
7
Northview HS
71
8
67
5
13.80
7
74
4
71
3
14.50
3
66
9
64
9
13.00
9
64
8
61
8
12.50
8
65
8
62
9
12.70
9
25.20
9
66.500
8
0
0.00
66.500
8
Shenendehowa HS
74
5
69
4
14.30
4
65
9
62
8
12.70
8
67
8
68
7
13.50
8
66
6
65
5
13.10
6
63
9
65
7
12.80
8
25.90
7
66.400
9
0
0.00
66.400
9
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
2017 WGI Indianapolis Color Guard Regional
Prelims
Saturday, February 18, 2017 - Warren Central, Indianapolis IN & Hamilton Southeastern HS, Fishers IN
Logo
Independent World
 Equipment Analysis Movement Analysis Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
J. Oswald M. Turner T. Slaughter G. Ouellette M. Stone   D. Middlesworth
VocExcTotVocExcTotCompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTot
Pride of Cincinnati
85
1
83
1
16.80
1
86
1
85
1
17.10
1
84
1
82
1
16.60
1
84
1
81
1
16.50
1
83
1
80
1
16.30
1
32.80
1
83.300
1
0
0.00
83.300
1
Interplay
74
2
70
2
14.40
2
80
2
74
2
15.40
2
74
2
71
2
14.50
2
71
2
68
2
13.90
2
73
2
69
2
14.20
2
28.10
2
72.400
2
0
0.00
72.400
2
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite