National A - Round 2
National A - Round 1
Independent A
Scholastic Open
Independent Open
Scholastic World
Independent World
Print   Back to Top
Logo
NTCA NA-IW CHAMPIONSHIPS
Flower Mound HS
Sunday, April 8, 2018
Logo
Chief Judge: Ted Wemhoff
National A
Round 2E M Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
T. Hart J. Oswald K. Gleason S. Bertelle P. Lampkin  W. Torres
VocExc*TotVocExc*TotCompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot Pen
Guyer High School
84
1
81
1
16.41
1
86
1
83
1
16.81
1
85
1
82
2
16.70
1
87
1
85
1
17.20
1
82
2
79
4
16.10
3
33.30
2
83.220
1
0
83.220
1
Paschal Varsity Winterguard
83
2
80
2
16.21
2
85
2
81
2
16.48
2
83
3
83
1
16.60
2
82
6
81
6
16.30
7
81
3
82
2
16.30
2
32.60
3
81.890
2
0
81.890
2
Lamar HS
82
3
80
2
16.14
3
82
3
77
4
15.75
4
84
2
79
4
16.30
3
86
2
82
4
16.80
3
84
1
83
1
16.70
1
33.50
1
81.690
3
0
81.690
3
James Martin HS
79
6
77
5
15.54
5
80
5
75
5
15.35
5
82
4
80
3
16.20
4
80
9
77
10
15.70
10
80
4
78
5
15.80
4
31.50
7
78.590
4
0
78.590
4
Wylie HS Varsity
80
4
73
9
15.09
9
81
4
79
3
15.94
3
82
4
77
6
15.90
5
79
10
79
9
15.80
9
77
6
71
11
14.80
9
30.60
10
77.530
5
0
77.530
5
North Lamar High School
77
10
75
8
15.14
8
73
8
68
10
13.95
9
81
6
76
8
15.70
7
85
3
84
2
16.90
2
77
6
80
3
15.70
5
32.60
3
77.390
6
0
77.390
6
Keller Central High School
80
4
78
4
15.74
4
71
10
69
9
13.94
10
80
7
78
5
15.80
6
82
6
83
3
16.50
5
75
9
76
7
15.10
8
31.60
5
77.080
7
0
77.080
7
McKinney High School
78
8
73
9
14.95
10
77
7
74
6
15.01
7
77
9
72
11
14.90
11
83
5
81
6
16.40
6
78
5
74
8
15.20
7
31.60
5
76.460
8
0
76.460
8
Timberview High School
75
11
72
11
14.61
11
72
9
72
8
14.40
8
76
10
74
10
15.00
10
81
8
80
8
16.10
8
76
8
77
6
15.30
6
31.40
8
75.410
9
0
75.410
9
Paris HS
78
8
76
6
15.34
7
69
11
66
11
13.41
11
78
8
75
9
15.30
8
84
4
82
4
16.60
4
74
10
73
9
14.70
10
31.30
9
75.350
10
0
75.350
10
Sachse High School
79
6
76
6
15.41
6
79
6
73
7
15.02
6
75
11
77
6
15.20
9
77
11
76
11
15.30
11
72
11
72
10
14.40
11
29.70
11
75.330
11
0
75.330
11
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
NTCA NA-IW CHAMPIONSHIPS
Flower Mound HS
Sunday, April 8, 2018
Logo
Chief Judge: Ted Wemhoff
National A
Round 1E M Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
T. Hart J. Oswald K. Gleason S. Bertelle P. Lampkin  W. Torres
VocExc*TotVocExc*TotCompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot Pen
Keller HS - Varsity
88
1
85
1
17.21
1
88
1
88
1
17.60
1
88
2
85
1
17.30
1
91
1
88
1
17.90
1
89
1
87
1
17.60
1
35.50
1
87.610
1
0
87.610
1
Forney HS
84
3
83
2
16.67
2
86
2
84
3
16.94
3
84
4
81
3
16.50
4
88
3
87
2
17.50
3
83
3
85
2
16.80
2
34.30
2
84.410
2
0
84.410
2
Southlake Carroll HS Varsity
84
3
81
3
16.41
4
85
3
86
2
17.13
2
83
5
83
2
16.60
3
90
2
86
3
17.60
2
81
5
83
3
16.40
4
34.00
3
84.140
3
0
84.140
3
Azle HS - Varsity
85
2
81
3
16.48
3
84
4
83
4
16.67
4
85
3
79
5
16.40
5
85
5
82
7
16.70
6
84
2
81
4
16.50
3
33.20
4
82.750
4
0
82.750
4
Allen High School Varsity
78
9
77
6
15.47
7
83
5
80
5
16.21
5
82
6
78
7
16.00
7
85
5
85
4
17.00
4
82
4
80
5
16.20
5
33.20
4
80.880
5
0
80.880
5
Red Oak High School Varsity
79
7
78
5
15.67
5
80
6
77
6
15.61
6
81
7
80
4
16.10
6
82
9
84
5
16.60
7
78
7
76
6
15.40
6
32.00
6
79.380
6
0
79.380
6
Keller HS - A
80
6
76
7
15.48
6
78
8
73
9
14.95
8
89
1
79
5
16.80
2
80
11
80
10
16.00
11
79
6
74
8
15.30
7
31.30
9
78.530
7
0
78.530
7
The Colony High School
79
7
75
8
15.28
8
73
11
75
8
14.86
9
80
8
76
8
15.60
8
86
4
83
6
16.90
5
76
9
73
9
14.90
9
31.80
7
77.540
8
0
77.540
8
Wakeland HS - Blue
78
9
75
8
15.21
9
79
7
76
7
15.41
7
78
10
74
9
15.20
9
84
7
79
11
16.30
9
75
10
72
10
14.70
10
31.00
10
76.820
9
0
76.820
9
Fossil Ridge Varsity
81
5
70
11
14.77
11
77
9
70
11
14.49
10
79
9
72
11
15.10
10
83
8
82
7
16.50
8
77
8
75
7
15.20
8
31.70
8
76.060
10
0
76.060
10
Reedy High School
76
11
74
10
14.94
10
75
10
71
10
14.48
11
76
11
73
10
14.90
11
81
10
81
9
16.20
10
73
11
69
11
14.20
11
30.40
11
74.720
11
0
74.720
11
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
NTCA NA-IW CHAMPIONSHIPS
Flower Mound HS
Sunday, April 8, 2018
Logo
Chief Judge: Ted Wemhoff
Independent A
 E M Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
T. Hart J. Oswald K. Gleason S. Bertelle P. Lampkin  W. Torres
VocExc*TotVocExc*TotCompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot Pen
Black Gold "A"
86
1
85
1
17.07
1
88
1
85
1
17.21
1
88
1
86
1
17.40
1
92
1
89
1
18.10
1
88
1
85
1
17.30
1
35.40
1
87.080
1
0
87.080
1
Eagle Mountain Independent
73
4
70
4
14.21
4
77
2
74
2
15.01
2
77
3
77
2
15.40
3
82
3
84
2
16.60
3
77
2
75
2
15.20
2
31.80
2
76.420
2
0
76.420
2
BriA Independent
71
5
69
5
13.94
5
75
3
66
5
13.83
4
81
2
75
3
15.60
2
84
2
83
3
16.70
2
76
3
73
3
14.90
3
31.60
3
74.970
3
0
74.970
3
UNiTy Winter Guard
76
2
71
2
14.55
2
73
5
67
4
13.82
5
75
4
71
4
14.60
4
80
5
81
5
16.10
5
75
4
70
4
14.50
4
30.60
4
73.570
4
0
73.570
4
Acuity Winterguard
74
3
71
2
14.41
3
74
4
69
3
14.15
3
71
5
66
5
13.70
5
81
4
82
4
16.30
4
72
5
68
5
14.00
5
30.30
5
72.560
5
0
72.560
5
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
NTCA NA-IW CHAMPIONSHIPS
Flower Mound HS
Sunday, April 8, 2018
Logo
Chief Judge: Ted Wemhoff
Scholastic Open
 E M Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
T. Hart J. Oswald K. Gleason S. Bertelle P. Lampkin  W. Torres
VocExcTotVocExcTotCompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot Pen
Flower Mound HS Open
83
1
79
2
16.20
2
83
1
77
3
16.00
3
84
1
79
2
16.30
1
88
1
86
1
17.40
1
84
1
82
1
16.60
1
34.00
1
82.500
1
0
82.500
1
Wakeland HS - Orange
82
3
79
2
16.10
3
81
3
80
2
16.10
2
80
3
76
3
15.60
3
86
3
83
2
16.90
2
81
2
81
2
16.20
2
33.10
2
80.900
2
0
80.900
2
Aledo Varsity
83
1
80
1
16.30
1
82
2
83
1
16.50
1
82
2
80
1
16.20
2
85
4
80
3
16.50
4
77
3
76
3
15.30
3
31.80
3
80.800
3
0
80.800
3
Little Elm High School- Varsity
75
5
72
4
14.70
5
75
5
72
4
14.70
5
77
4
72
4
14.90
4
87
2
79
4
16.60
3
74
4
70
4
14.40
4
31.00
4
75.300
4
0
75.300
4
Coppell High School Winter Guard
78
4
71
5
14.90
4
78
4
71
5
14.90
4
75
5
70
5
14.50
5
82
5
78
5
16.00
5
72
5
69
5
14.10
5
30.10
5
74.400
5
0
74.400
5
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
NTCA NA-IW CHAMPIONSHIPS
Flower Mound HS
Sunday, April 8, 2018
Logo
Chief Judge: Ted Wemhoff
Independent Open
 E M Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
T. Hart J. Oswald K. Gleason S. Bertelle P. Lampkin  W. Torres
VocExcTotVocExcTotCompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot Pen
CGT Denton
92
1
89
1
18.10
1
95
1
91
1
18.60
1
92
1
87
1
17.90
1
91
1
84
1
17.50
1
90
1
87
1
17.70
1
35.20
1
89.800
1
0
89.800
1
Insignia
79
2
76
2
15.50
2
77
2
74
2
15.10
2
79
2
73
2
15.20
2
84
2
82
2
16.60
2
79
2
76
2
15.50
2
32.10
2
77.900
2
0
77.900
2
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
NTCA NA-IW CHAMPIONSHIPS
Flower Mound HS
Sunday, April 8, 2018
Logo
Chief Judge: Ted Wemhoff
Scholastic World
 E M Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
T. Hart J. Oswald K. Gleason S. Bertelle P. Lampkin  W. Torres
VocExcTotVocExcTotCompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot Pen
Marcus High School
77
1
74
1
15.10
1
78
1
75
1
15.30
1
71
1
64
1
13.50
1
88
1
82
1
17.00
1
75
1
72
1
14.70
1
31.70
1
75.600
1
0
75.600
1
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
NTCA NA-IW CHAMPIONSHIPS
Flower Mound HS
Sunday, April 8, 2018
Logo
Chief Judge: Ted Wemhoff
Independent World
 E M Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
T. Hart J. Oswald K. Gleason S. Bertelle P. Lampkin  W. Torres
VocExcTotVocExcTotCompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot Pen
CGT Dallas
92
1
88
1
18.00
1
94
1
92
1
18.60
1
91
1
87
1
17.80
1
96
1
94
1
19.00
1
94
1
91
1
18.50
1
37.50
1
91.900
1
0.1
91.800
1
Black Gold
87
2
85
2
17.20
2
88
2
85
2
17.30
2
82
2
78
2
16.00
2
92
2
89
2
18.10
2
84
2
82
2
16.60
2
34.70
2
85.200
2
0
85.200
2
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite