When printing, select LANDSCAPE and enable background colors for the best results.
|
Novice & RA 1 Championships
Saturday, March 22, 2014 - Burleson Centennial
|
|
Regional A |
Round 1 |
Garland HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Dallas HS - Varsity |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poteet Varsity |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kennedale HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frisco Heritage HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Van Alstyne HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Springtown HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Timbercreek HS - JV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nocona HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Castleberry HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
Regional A |
Round 2 |
Grapevine HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sanger HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Timberview HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Richardson HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allen HS - JV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
North Mesquite HS - JV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inspired Vision |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sam Houston HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Princeton HS - JV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Palestine HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
Regional A |
Round 3 |
Fossil Ridge HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marshall HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Redwater HS - Varsity |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rider HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aubrey HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Permian HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adamson HS - Borealis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Burleson HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abilene High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Connally Royal 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
Regional A |
Round 4 |
Wills Point |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
James Martin HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haltom HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stephenville HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cooper HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frenship Spirit West - Varsity |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Whitesboro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Whitewright HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tyler Lee HS - JV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mt. Pleasant HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grandview HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions