Cadet
Novice
Regional AA
Regional A - Round 1
Regional A - Round 2
Independent Regional A
Scholastic AA
Scholastic A - Round 1
Scholastic A - Round 2
National A
Independent A
Scholastic Open
Independent Open
Scholastic World
Independent World
Print   Back to Top
Logo
NTCA at LAMAR HS
Lamar HS
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Logo
Chief Judge: Mike Lopinto
Cadet
 E M Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
R. Solomon B. Saccomanno C. Nelson J. Dangerfield M. Lopinto  J. Hunter
VocExc*TotVocExc*TotCompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot Pen
Melissa Middle School
58
1
54
1
11.08
1
65
1
58
1
12.09
1
78
1
73
1
15.10
1
73
1
71
1
14.40
1
75
1
71
1
14.60
1
29.00
1
67.270
1
0
67.270
1
Keller Cadets
49
3
45
3
9.28
3
59
2
55
2
11.28
2
69
2
67
2
13.60
2
71
2
68
2
13.90
2
66
3
65
2
13.10
2
27.00
2
61.160
2
0
61.160
2
McKinney Cadets
54
2
49
2
10.15
2
57
3
52
3
10.75
3
64
3
61
3
12.50
3
68
3
64
3
13.20
3
67
2
63
3
13.00
3
26.20
3
59.600
3
0
59.600
3
Flower Mound Jr. Jags
48
4
42
4
8.82
4
55
4
50
4
10.35
4
60
4
59
4
11.90
4
63
4
55
4
11.80
4
65
4
62
4
12.70
4
24.50
4
55.570
4
0
55.570
4
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
NTCA at LAMAR HS
Lamar HS
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Logo
Chief Judge: Mike Lopinto
Novice
 Novice 1 Novice 2 Novice 3 Novice 4 Novice 5 Sub
Total
T Total
R. Solomon B. Saccomanno C. Nelson J. Dangerfield M. Lopinto J. Hunter
NOVNOVNOVNOVNOVPen
Robinson High School
88
1
84
2
87
1
89
1
87
1
87.000
1
0
87.000
1
Eaton Eagle Winterguard Green
87
2
77
4
86
2
84
3
83
4
83.400
2
0
83.400
2
Farmersville Color Guard
84
3
81
3
84
3
85
2
81
5
83.000
3
0
83.000
3
Plano East Onyx
80
4
88
1
77
6
83
4
86
2
82.800
4
0
82.800
4
Weatherford High School JV
76
5
72
6
83
4
77
6
84
3
78.400
5
0
78.400
5
Community HS WG
74
6
74
5
81
5
79
5
75
7
76.600
6
0
76.600
6
South Hills HS
66
7
58
8
66
8
73
7
76
6
67.800
7
0
67.800
7
Bishop Dunne Catholic School
61
8
64
7
68
7
72
8
71
8
67.200
8
0
67.200
8
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
NTCA at LAMAR HS
Lamar HS
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Logo
Chief Judge: Mike Lopinto
Regional AA
 E M Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
R. Solomon B. Saccomanno C. Nelson J. Dangerfield M. Lopinto  J. Hunter
VocExc*TotVocExc*TotCompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot Pen
Cleburne JV Winter Guard
73
1
70
1
14.21
1
73
1
67
1
13.82
1
66
3
62
3
12.80
3
69
3
66
3
13.50
3
72
3
71
3
14.30
3
27.80
2
68.630
1
0
68.630
1
Rockwall HS
67
2
64
2
13.01
2
59
7
54
6
11.15
6
69
2
64
2
13.30
2
71
1
68
1
13.90
1
73
2
72
2
14.50
2
28.40
1
65.860
2
0
65.860
2
Waxahachie JV
56
9
54
9
10.94
10
65
3
59
5
12.22
5
57
7
58
5
11.50
6
60
11
65
4
12.50
8
75
1
74
1
14.90
1
27.40
3
62.060
3
0
62.060
3
Breckenridge High School
59
6
57
5
11.54
4
66
2
63
3
12.81
3
56
8
54
7
11.00
8
70
2
67
2
13.70
2
61
7
60
7
12.10
7
25.80
4
61.150
4
0.4
60.750
4
James Bowie Color Guard
64
3
60
3
12.28
3
55
9
49
9
10.22
9
62
4
59
4
12.10
4
68
4
64
5
13.20
4
65
5
61
6
12.60
6
25.80
4
60.400
5
0
60.400
5
Sanger High School Winter Guard
55
10
56
6
11.13
8
63
5
65
2
12.86
2
61
5
57
6
11.80
5
61
10
58
11
11.90
11
59
9
57
9
11.60
9
23.50
10
59.290
6
0
59.290
6
The Colony High School JV
58
7
55
7
11.21
7
64
4
61
4
12.41
4
54
10
51
9
10.50
9
67
5
62
7
12.90
6
60
8
59
8
11.90
8
24.80
8
58.920
7
0
58.920
7
Inspired Vision
62
4
55
7
11.49
6
60
6
52
8
10.96
8
58
6
53
8
11.10
7
65
7
61
8
12.60
7
63
6
64
5
12.70
5
25.30
7
58.850
8
0
58.850
8
Berkner JV
60
5
52
10
10.96
9
53
11
45
11
9.56
11
72
1
67
1
13.90
1
66
6
64
5
13.00
5
58
10
54
10
11.20
10
24.20
9
58.620
9
0
58.620
9
Frisco Heritage High School JV
57
8
58
4
11.53
5
54
10
47
10
9.89
10
55
9
49
10
10.40
10
64
8
61
8
12.50
8
68
4
65
4
13.30
4
25.80
4
57.620
10
0
57.620
10
Lake Ridge HS - JV
50
11
44
11
9.22
11
57
8
54
6
11.01
7
53
11
49
10
10.20
11
63
9
60
10
12.30
10
56
11
53
11
10.90
11
23.20
11
53.630
11
1.3
52.330
11
Hillsboro High School Winterguard
44
12
42
12
8.54
12
49
12
43
12
9.02
12
50
12
46
12
9.60
12
58
12
48
12
10.60
12
55
12
51
12
10.60
12
21.20
12
48.360
12
0
48.360
12
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
NTCA at LAMAR HS
Lamar HS
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Logo
Chief Judge: Mike Lopinto
Regional A
Round 1E M Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
R. Solomon B. Saccomanno C. Nelson J. Dangerfield M. Lopinto  J. Hunter
VocExc*TotVocExc*TotCompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot Pen
Aledo JV
76
1
71
1
14.55
1
77
1
73
1
14.88
1
81
1
78
1
15.90
1
82
1
80
1
16.20
1
76
1
74
1
15.00
1
31.20
1
76.530
1
0
76.530
1
Cooper HS
73
3
69
2
14.08
2
70
3
67
3
13.61
3
75
3
71
3
14.60
3
79
2
77
2
15.60
2
71
4
69
4
14.00
4
29.60
2
71.890
2
0
71.890
2
McKinney High School Blue
74
2
67
4
13.89
3
67
4
59
5
12.36
5
78
2
75
2
15.30
2
76
3
73
3
14.90
3
74
2
72
3
14.60
2
29.50
3
71.050
3
0
71.050
3
JJ Pearce HS Winterguard
71
4
68
3
13.81
4
74
2
69
2
14.15
2
73
4
69
4
14.20
4
72
4
70
4
14.20
4
72
3
73
2
14.50
3
28.70
4
70.860
4
0
70.860
4
Richland High School
66
5
61
5
12.55
5
64
5
61
4
12.41
4
71
5
66
5
13.70
5
64
6
62
6
12.60
6
59
7
56
7
11.50
7
24.10
7
62.760
5
0
62.760
5
Allen High School JV Blue
57
6
50
7
10.49
7
58
6
55
6
11.21
6
67
6
60
7
12.70
6
70
5
67
5
13.70
5
61
6
58
6
11.90
6
25.60
5
60.000
6
0
60.000
6
Keller HS - JV
55
7
53
6
10.74
6
56
7
52
7
10.68
7
65
7
61
6
12.60
7
62
7
59
7
12.10
7
63
5
61
5
12.40
5
24.50
6
58.520
7
0
58.520
7
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
NTCA at LAMAR HS
Lamar HS
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Logo
Chief Judge: Mike Lopinto
Regional A
Round 2E M Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
R. Solomon B. Saccomanno C. Nelson J. Dangerfield M. Lopinto  J. Hunter
VocExc*TotVocExc*TotCompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot Pen
Coppell HS JV
74
1
70
1
14.28
1
68
2
62
3
12.82
3
84
1
82
1
16.60
1
79
2
77
2
15.60
2
78
1
77
1
15.50
1
31.10
1
74.800
1
0
74.800
1
Melissa Winterguard
69
2
64
2
13.15
2
72
1
65
2
13.49
1
83
2
80
2
16.30
2
80
1
78
1
15.80
1
74
2
73
3
14.70
3
30.50
2
73.440
2
0.3
73.140
2
Irving Nimitz High School Winter Guard
59
4
61
3
12.06
3
65
3
68
1
13.39
2
69
4
71
3
14.00
4
73
4
69
4
14.20
4
73
3
75
2
14.80
2
29.00
3
68.450
3
0
68.450
3
Frisco Independence Varsity
58
5
55
4
11.21
4
56
4
51
4
10.55
4
73
3
70
4
14.30
3
74
3
71
3
14.50
3
68
4
67
4
13.50
4
28.00
4
64.060
4
0
64.060
4
Krum HS Guard - Varsity
60
3
52
5
10.96
5
52
6
42
7
9.10
7
68
5
63
5
13.10
5
69
5
59
7
12.80
6
63
6
59
6
12.20
6
25.00
6
58.160
5
0.2
57.960
5
Weatherford High School Varsity
52
6
50
6
10.14
6
51
7
45
6
9.42
6
63
6
59
6
12.20
6
67
6
62
5
12.90
5
60
7
56
7
11.60
7
24.50
7
56.260
6
0
56.260
6
Burkburnett HS
49
7
45
7
9.28
7
54
5
47
5
9.89
5
61
7
55
7
11.60
7
63
7
60
6
12.30
7
65
5
65
5
13.00
5
25.30
5
56.070
7
0
56.070
7
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
NTCA at LAMAR HS
Lamar HS
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Logo
Chief Judge: Mike Lopinto
Independent Regional A
 E M Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
R. Solomon B. Saccomanno C. Nelson J. Dangerfield M. Lopinto  J. Hunter
VocExc*TotVocExc*TotCompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot Pen
Navarro
54
1
52
1
10.54
1
53
1
44
1
9.43
1
59
1
52
1
11.10
1
70
1
62
1
13.20
1
59
1
54
1
11.30
1
24.50
1
55.570
1
0
55.570
1
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
NTCA at LAMAR HS
Lamar HS
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Logo
Chief Judge: Mike Lopinto
Scholastic AA
 E M Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
R. Solomon B. Saccomanno C. Nelson J. Dangerfield M. Lopinto  J. Hunter
VocExc*TotVocExc*TotCompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot Pen
Wylie East HS
53
6
51
6
10.34
6
62
2
62
1
12.40
1
64
3
60
5
12.40
4
69
1
67
1
13.60
1
65
1
68
1
13.30
1
26.90
1
62.040
1
0
62.040
1
Frisco Centennial HS - Varsity
60
1
57
2
11.61
2
57
5
56
3
11.27
4
66
1
63
2
12.90
2
66
3
64
3
13.00
3
63
3
61
4
12.40
4
25.40
2
61.180
2
0
61.180
2
Corsicana Gold Winterguard
58
2
60
1
11.86
1
61
3
55
4
11.42
3
61
6
58
7
11.90
7
65
4
62
4
12.70
4
59
6
59
5
11.80
6
24.50
5
59.680
3
0
59.680
3
Midland Lee High School Winterguard
56
3
54
4
10.94
3
63
1
58
2
11.95
2
62
5
59
6
12.10
5
59
8
57
8
11.60
8
58
7
57
7
11.50
7
23.10
8
58.090
4
0
58.090
4
Lake Highlands HS
50
8
55
3
10.65
5
58
4
51
6
10.69
5
59
8
61
4
12.00
6
61
7
59
7
12.00
7
62
4
63
2
12.50
3
24.50
5
57.840
5
0
57.840
5
Waxahachie HS
55
4
53
5
10.74
4
54
6
49
7
10.15
7
65
2
66
1
13.10
1
63
5
61
5
12.40
5
56
8
55
8
11.10
8
23.50
7
57.490
6
0
57.490
6
Rowlett HS
54
5
48
7
10.02
7
53
7
45
9
9.56
9
63
4
62
3
12.50
3
62
6
60
6
12.20
6
64
2
62
3
12.60
2
24.80
4
56.880
7
0
56.880
7
Stephenville HS
46
9
44
9
8.94
9
51
9
54
5
10.59
6
60
7
55
8
11.50
8
67
2
65
2
13.20
2
61
5
58
6
11.90
5
25.10
3
56.130
8
0
56.130
8
Eaton Eagle Winterguard Blue
51
7
48
7
9.81
8
52
8
48
8
9.88
8
57
9
52
9
10.90
9
56
9
53
9
10.90
9
54
9
53
9
10.70
9
21.60
9
52.190
9
0
52.190
9
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
NTCA at LAMAR HS
Lamar HS
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Logo
Chief Judge: Mike Lopinto
Scholastic A
Round 1E M Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
R. Solomon B. Saccomanno C. Nelson J. Dangerfield M. Lopinto  J. Hunter
VocExc*TotVocExc*TotCompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot Pen
Creekview HS
76
1
65
1
13.77
1
60
4
55
4
11.35
4
72
2
68
2
14.00
2
66
4
64
5
13.00
5
65
3
62
3
12.70
3
25.70
3
64.820
1
0
64.820
1
Cleburne Varsity Winter Guard
62
4
59
2
12.01
3
64
1
60
2
12.28
2
66
6
62
6
12.80
6
68
2
66
2
13.40
2
66
2
65
2
13.10
2
26.50
1
63.590
2
0
63.590
2
Flower Mound HS (Blue)
66
2
58
3
12.16
2
62
2
58
3
11.88
3
73
1
69
1
14.20
1
69
1
67
1
13.60
1
60
7
57
7
11.70
7
25.30
6
63.540
3
0
63.540
3
Lake Ridge HS - Varsity
59
6
56
5
11.41
6
61
3
62
1
12.33
1
67
5
63
5
13.00
5
65
6
63
6
12.80
6
67
1
67
1
13.40
1
26.20
2
62.940
4
0
62.940
4
Keller HS - A
63
3
57
4
11.82
4
55
7
53
5
10.74
6
68
4
64
4
13.20
4
66
4
65
4
13.10
4
64
4
61
4
12.50
4
25.60
4
61.360
5
0
61.360
5
Odessa High School Winterguard
61
5
55
6
11.42
5
59
5
52
6
10.89
5
64
8
60
8
12.40
8
67
3
66
2
13.30
3
62
5
60
5
12.20
5
25.50
5
60.210
6
0
60.210
6
Allen High School JV White
56
8
47
8
10.03
8
57
6
50
7
10.49
7
71
3
65
3
13.60
3
64
7
62
7
12.60
7
61
6
58
6
11.90
6
24.50
7
58.620
7
0
58.620
7
Mansfield Legacy HS
57
7
50
7
10.49
7
52
8
44
9
9.36
9
65
7
61
7
12.60
7
63
8
60
8
12.30
8
59
8
56
8
11.50
8
23.80
8
56.250
8
0
56.250
8
S. Grand Prairie
44
9
46
9
9.06
9
49
9
46
8
9.41
8
59
9
55
9
11.40
9
61
9
59
9
12.00
9
55
9
55
9
11.00
9
23.00
9
52.870
9
0
52.870
9
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
NTCA at LAMAR HS
Lamar HS
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Logo
Chief Judge: Mike Lopinto
Scholastic A
Round 2E M Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
R. Solomon B. Saccomanno C. Nelson J. Dangerfield M. Lopinto  J. Hunter
VocExc*TotVocExc*TotCompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot Pen
McKinney Boyd HS
58
6
58
5
11.60
5
63
2
66
1
12.99
1
78
1
75
1
15.30
1
75
1
74
1
14.90
1
70
1
70
1
14.00
1
28.90
1
68.790
1
0
68.790
1
Wills Point High School Winterguard
65
2
64
1
12.87
1
61
3
57
4
11.68
3
73
3
70
3
14.30
3
70
2
68
2
13.80
2
68
2
68
2
13.60
2
27.40
2
66.250
2
0
66.250
2
Wakeland HS - Blue
66
1
60
4
12.42
2
65
1
62
2
12.61
2
68
5
65
5
13.30
5
69
3
67
3
13.60
3
67
3
66
3
13.30
3
26.90
3
65.230
3
0
65.230
3
Marcus High School
61
3
62
2
12.33
3
56
6
58
3
11.46
5
74
2
73
2
14.70
2
65
6
62
7
12.70
7
66
4
65
4
13.10
4
25.80
4
64.290
4
0
64.290
4
Birdville High School
57
7
55
6
11.14
6
60
4
56
5
11.48
4
72
4
68
4
14.00
4
69
3
66
4
13.50
4
62
5
60
6
12.20
5
25.70
5
62.320
5
0
62.320
5
Fossil Ridge JV
59
5
61
3
12.06
4
54
7
52
7
10.54
7
60
7
60
6
12.00
6
66
5
64
5
13.00
5
60
7
61
5
12.10
6
25.10
6
59.700
6
0
59.700
6
Berkner High School
60
4
53
8
11.09
7
59
5
55
6
11.28
6
61
6
57
7
11.80
7
61
9
59
9
12.00
9
61
6
58
7
11.90
7
23.90
7
58.070
7
0
58.070
7
Frisco Heritage HS Varsity
56
8
54
7
10.94
8
52
8
49
8
10.01
8
59
8
54
8
11.30
8
63
8
60
8
12.30
8
59
8
57
8
11.60
8
23.90
7
56.150
8
0
56.150
8
Groesbeck HS
28
9
29
9
5.73
9
27
9
31
9
5.92
9
56
9
52
9
10.80
9
64
7
64
5
12.80
6
55
9
56
9
11.10
9
23.90
7
46.350
9
0
46.350
9
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
NTCA at LAMAR HS
Lamar HS
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Logo
Chief Judge: Mike Lopinto
National A
 E M Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
R. Solomon B. Saccomanno C. Nelson J. Dangerfield M. Lopinto  J. Hunter
VocExc*TotVocExc*TotCompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot Pen
Keller HS - Varsity
77
2
72
2
14.75
2
73
4
71
2
14.34
3
79
1
75
1
15.40
1
74
1
72
1
14.60
1
75
1
72
1
14.70
1
29.30
1
73.790
1
0
73.790
1
Coppell High School Winter Guard
78
1
74
1
15.08
1
76
1
72
1
14.68
1
75
3
71
3
14.60
3
72
2
70
2
14.20
2
73
2
71
2
14.40
2
28.60
2
72.960
2
0
72.960
2
Fossil Ridge Varsity
74
3
69
4
14.15
3
74
3
68
4
14.02
4
74
4
70
4
14.40
4
63
6
62
5
12.50
5
70
4
67
5
13.70
5
26.20
4
68.770
4
0
68.770
3
Guyer High School
67
8
65
6
13.14
7
75
2
70
3
14.35
2
76
2
72
2
14.80
2
67
3
65
3
13.20
3
71
3
69
4
14.00
3
27.20
3
69.490
3
2
67.490
4
Paschal Varsity Winterguard
72
4
70
3
14.14
4
67
8
62
8
12.75
8
71
6
68
5
13.90
6
61
7
58
7
11.90
7
68
5
70
3
13.80
4
25.70
6
66.490
5
0
66.490
5
McKinney High School
71
5
67
5
13.68
5
69
6
66
5
13.41
5
70
7
65
7
13.50
7
67
3
64
4
13.10
4
65
8
62
8
12.70
8
25.80
5
66.390
6
0
66.390
6
Allen High School Varsity
69
7
62
8
12.89
8
70
5
64
6
13.22
6
73
5
67
6
14.00
5
64
5
60
6
12.40
6
67
6
63
6
13.00
6
25.40
7
65.510
7
0
65.510
7
The Colony High School
70
6
64
7
13.22
6
68
7
63
7
12.95
7
67
8
64
8
13.10
8
60
8
57
8
11.70
8
66
7
63
6
12.90
7
24.60
8
63.870
8
0
63.870
8
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
NTCA at LAMAR HS
Lamar HS
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Logo
Chief Judge: Mike Lopinto
Independent A
 E M Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
R. Solomon B. Saccomanno C. Nelson J. Dangerfield M. Lopinto  J. Hunter
VocExc*TotVocExc*TotCompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot Pen
BriA Independent
73
1
66
1
13.69
1
71
1
65
1
13.42
1
72
1
69
1
14.10
1
72
1
70
1
14.20
1
73
1
70
1
14.30
1
28.50
1
69.710
1
0
69.710
1
UNiTy Winter Guard
64
2
59
2
12.15
2
64
2
60
2
12.28
2
70
2
66
2
13.60
2
68
2
65
2
13.30
2
70
2
68
2
13.80
2
27.10
2
65.130
2
0
65.130
2
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
NTCA at LAMAR HS
Lamar HS
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Logo
Chief Judge: Mike Lopinto
Scholastic Open
 E M Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
R. Solomon B. Saccomanno C. Nelson J. Dangerfield M. Lopinto  J. Hunter
VocExcTotVocExcTotCompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot Pen
Aledo Varsity
65
1
60
1
12.50
1
66
1
60
2
12.60
1
67
1
64
1
13.10
1
76
1
74
1
15.00
1
66
2
63
2
12.90
2
27.90
1
66.100
1
0
66.100
1
Little Elm High School- Varsity
60
2
56
2
11.60
2
63
2
61
1
12.40
2
61
3
58
3
11.90
3
72
2
70
2
14.20
2
61
3
59
3
12.00
3
26.20
2
62.100
2
0
62.100
2
Wakeland HS - Orange
57
3
52
3
10.90
3
58
3
53
3
11.10
3
65
2
61
2
12.60
2
67
3
62
3
12.90
3
68
1
65
1
13.30
1
26.20
2
60.800
3
0
60.800
3
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
NTCA at LAMAR HS
Lamar HS
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Logo
Chief Judge: Mike Lopinto
Independent Open
 E M Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
R. Solomon B. Saccomanno C. Nelson J. Dangerfield M. Lopinto  J. Hunter
VocExcTotVocExcTotCompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot Pen
CGT Denton
77
1
70
1
14.70
1
75
1
70
1
14.50
1
65
1
62
1
12.70
1
79
1
77
1
15.60
1
69
1
66
1
13.50
1
29.10
1
71.000
1
0
71.000
1
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
NTCA at LAMAR HS
Lamar HS
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Logo
Chief Judge: Mike Lopinto
Scholastic World
 E M Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
R. Solomon B. Saccomanno C. Nelson J. Dangerfield M. Lopinto  J. Hunter
VocExcTotVocExcTotCompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot Pen
Marcus High School
57
1
53
1
11.00
1
55
1
52
1
10.70
1
60
1
57
1
11.70
1
59
1
57
1
11.60
1
59
1
56
1
11.50
1
23.10
1
56.500
1
0
56.500
1
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
NTCA at LAMAR HS
Lamar HS
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Logo
Chief Judge: Mike Lopinto
Independent World
 E M Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
R. Solomon B. Saccomanno C. Nelson J. Dangerfield M. Lopinto  J. Hunter
VocExcTotVocExcTotCompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot Pen
CGT Dallas
80
1
71
1
15.10
1
77
1
71
1
14.80
1
64
1
61
1
12.50
1
67
1
63
1
13.00
1
67
1
62
1
12.90
1
25.90
1
68.300
1
0
68.300
1
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite