Cadet
Regional AAA
Regional AA
Regional A
Scholastic AAA
Scholastic AA
Scholastic A
Independent A
Independent World
Print   Back to Top
Logo
NTCA
Saginaw High School
Logo
Cadet
 Equipment Analysis Movement Analysis Ensemble Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
Ruth   Fisher   Vazquez   Benton Elmore   Rodriquez  
VocExcTot*Tot VocExcTot*Tot CompExcTotTot RepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTotTot
Southlake Carroll Cadets
56
1
54
1
10.94
1
10.94
1
58
1
54
1
11.08
1
11.08
1
62
1
59
1
12.1
1
12.1
1
58
1
56
1
11.4
1
64
1
60
1
12.4
1
23.8
1
57.92
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
57.92
1
Cadets of Parker County
55
2
50
3
10.35
3
10.35
3
56
2
51
2
10.55
2
10.55
2
57
2
54
2
11.1
2
11.1
2
51
3
46
3
9.7
3
57
2
52
2
10.9
2
20.6
2
52.6
2
0
1
0
1
0
1
52.6
2
EMS-ISD Color Guard
54
3
52
2
10.54
2
10.54
2
54
3
50
3
10.28
3
10.28
3
53
3
49
3
10.2
3
10.2
3
53
2
47
2
10
2
52
3
50
3
10.2
3
20.2
3
51.22
3
0
1
0
1
0
1
51.22
3
Midlothian Elegance - Cadets
51
4
49
4
9.94
4
9.94
4
49
4
42
4
8.89
4
8.89
4
50
4
46
4
9.6
4
9.6
4
48
4
44
4
9.2
4
51
4
49
4
10
4
19.2
4
47.63
4
0
1
0
1
0
1
47.63
4
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
NTCA
Saginaw High School
Logo
Regional AAA
 Equipment Analysis Movement Analysis Ensemble Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
Ruth   Fisher   Vazquez   Benton Elmore   Rodriquez  
VocExcTot*Tot VocExcTot*Tot CompExcTotTot RepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTotTot
Brewer HS - JV
54
1
50
1
10.28
1
10.28
1
61
1
59
1
11.94
1
11.94
1
52
2
47
2
9.9
2
9.9
2
58
1
56
1
11.4
1
61
1
55
1
11.6
1
23
1
55.12
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
55.12
1
Arlington Heights HS
53
2
48
2
9.95
2
9.95
2
60
2
57
2
11.61
2
11.61
2
55
1
51
1
10.6
1
10.6
1
57
2
55
2
11.2
2
59
2
51
2
11
2
22.2
2
54.36
2
0
1
0
1
0
1
54.36
2
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
NTCA
Saginaw High School
Logo
Regional AA
 Equipment Analysis Movement Analysis Ensemble Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
Ruth   Fisher   Vazquez   Benton Elmore   Rodriquez  
VocExcTot*Tot VocExcTot*Tot CompExcTotTot RepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTotTot
Coppell HS - JV
59
1
57
1
11.54
1
11.54
1
63
1
60
1
12.21
1
12.21
1
59
1
56
1
11.5
1
11.5
1
61
1
59
1
12
1
69
1
64
1
13.3
1
25.3
1
60.55
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
60.55
1
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
NTCA
Saginaw High School
Logo
Regional A
 Equipment Analysis Movement Analysis Ensemble Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
Ruth   Fisher   Vazquez   Benton Elmore   Rodriquez  
VocExcTot*Tot VocExcTot*Tot CompExcTotTot RepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTotTot
Chisholm Trail HS
69
1
67
1
13.54
1
13.54
1
77
1
75
1
15.14
1
15.14
1
65
2
63
2
12.8
2
12.8
2
65
1
62
1
12.7
1
70
1
66
1
13.6
1
26.3
1
67.78
1
0
3
0
1
0
1
67.78
1
Lake Ridge HS - JV
63
2
58
2
11.95
2
11.95
2
73
3
68
3
13.95
3
13.95
3
67
1
64
1
13.1
1
13.1
1
62
3
59
3
12.1
3
63
4
58
3
12.1
3
24.2
3
63.2
2
0
3
0
1
0
1
63.2
2
Haltom HS
56
4
53
4
10.81
4
10.81
4
74
2
72
2
14.54
2
14.54
2
58
3
55
3
11.3
3
11.3
3
63
2
60
2
12.3
2
67
2
62
2
12.9
2
25.2
2
61.85
3
0
3
0
1
0
1
61.85
3
Timbercreek HS - JV
55
6
52
5
10.61
5
10.61
5
70
5
64
5
13.22
5
13.22
5
53
6
49
6
10.2
6
10.2
6
58
4
52
5
11
4
66
3
52
7
11.8
4
22.8
4
56.83
4
0
3
0
1
0
1
56.83
4
South Garland HS
54
7
51
6
10.41
7
10.41
7
71
4
66
4
13.55
4
13.55
4
52
7
48
7
10
7
10
7
54
6
51
6
10.5
6
58
7
53
6
11.1
7
21.6
7
55.56
6
0
3
0
1
0
1
55.56
5
North Crowley HS
58
3
50
7
10.56
6
10.56
6
69
6
62
6
12.89
6
12.89
6
57
4
53
4
11
4
11
4
55
5
48
7
10.3
7
61
5
55
4
11.6
5
21.9
6
56.35
5
1.9
1
-1.9
7
-1.9
7
54.45
6
Rockwall Heath HS
56
4
54
3
10.94
3
10.94
3
52
7
50
7
10.14
7
10.14
7
54
5
52
5
10.6
5
10.6
5
53
7
55
4
10.8
5
59
6
54
5
11.3
6
22.1
5
53.78
7
0.8
2
-0.8
6
-0.8
6
52.98
7
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
NTCA
Saginaw High School
Logo
Scholastic AAA
 Equipment Analysis Movement Analysis Ensemble Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
Ruth   Fisher   Vazquez   Benton Elmore   Rodriquez  
VocExcTot*Tot VocExcTot*Tot CompExcTotTot RepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTotTot
Lake Ridge HS - Varsity
68
2
62
4
12.82
3
12.82
3
67
1
64
1
13.01
1
13.01
1
74
1
70
1
14.4
1
14.4
1
80
1
77
1
15.7
1
82
1
75
1
15.7
1
31.4
1
71.63
1
0
3
0
1
0
1
71.63
1
Azle HS - JV
70
1
65
1
13.35
1
13.35
1
63
2
61
2
12.34
2
12.34
2
62
2
62
2
12.4
2
12.4
2
70
2
69
2
13.9
2
74
2
71
2
14.5
2
28.4
2
66.49
2
0
3
0
1
0
1
66.49
2
Southlake Carroll HS
68
2
65
1
13.21
2
13.21
2
59
5
59
3
11.8
4
11.8
4
61
3
58
3
11.9
3
11.9
3
69
3
68
3
13.7
3
73
3
69
3
14.2
3
27.9
3
64.81
3
0
3
0
1
0
1
64.81
3
Lonestar HS
63
5
60
5
12.21
5
12.21
5
62
3
58
4
11.88
3
11.88
3
57
5
55
5
11.2
5
11.2
5
58
4
56
4
11.4
4
67
4
62
4
12.9
4
24.3
4
59.59
4
0
3
0
1
0
1
59.59
4
Rockwall HS
65
4
63
3
12.74
4
12.74
4
51
6
47
7
9.68
6
9.68
6
59
4
57
4
11.6
4
11.6
4
57
5
55
5
11.2
5
65
6
60
6
12.5
6
23.7
5
57.72
5
0.5
2
-0.5
6
-0.5
6
57.22
5
Timbercreek HS - Varsity
54
7
49
7
10.15
7
10.15
7
61
4
56
5
11.55
5
11.55
5
53
7
50
7
10.3
7
10.3
7
55
7
52
7
10.7
7
66
5
61
5
12.7
5
23.4
6
55.4
6
0
3
0
1
0
1
55.4
6
Keller HS - JV
61
6
59
6
11.94
6
11.94
6
49
7
48
6
9.67
7
9.67
7
55
6
52
6
10.7
6
10.7
6
56
6
53
6
10.9
6
63
7
58
7
12.1
7
23
7
55.31
7
4.6
1
-4.6
7
-4.6
7
50.71
7
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
NTCA
Saginaw High School
Logo
Scholastic AA
 Equipment Analysis Movement Analysis Ensemble Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
Ruth   Fisher   Vazquez   Benton Elmore   Rodriquez  
VocExcTot*Tot VocExcTot*Tot CompExcTotTot RepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTotTot
Guyer HS
69
2
69
1
13.8
2
13.8
2
75
1
74
1
14.87
1
14.87
1
66
1
64
1
13
1
13
1
63
2
61
2
12.4
2
75
1
69
1
14.4
1
26.8
1
68.47
1
0
3
0
1
0
1
68.47
1
Northwest HS
71
1
69
1
13.94
1
13.94
1
71
2
68
2
13.81
2
13.81
2
64
2
62
2
12.6
2
12.6
2
64
1
62
1
12.6
1
73
2
68
2
14.1
2
26.7
2
67.05
2
0
3
0
1
0
1
67.05
2
Byron Nelson High School
67
3
66
3
13.27
3
13.27
3
70
3
67
3
13.61
3
13.61
3
53
3
51
3
10.4
3
10.4
3
62
3
60
3
12.2
3
69
3
64
3
13.3
3
25.5
3
62.78
3
3.7
1
-3.7
4
-3.7
4
59.08
3
Grapevine HS
64
4
61
4
12.41
4
12.41
4
54
4
51
4
10.41
4
10.41
4
51
4
48
4
9.9
4
9.9
4
57
4
54
4
11.1
4
68
4
63
4
13.1
4
24.2
4
56.92
4
1.3
2
-1.3
3
-1.3
3
55.62
4
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
NTCA
Saginaw High School
Logo
Scholastic A
 Equipment Analysis Movement Analysis Ensemble Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
Ruth   Fisher   Vazquez   Benton Elmore   Rodriquez  
VocExcTot*Tot VocExcTot*Tot CompExcTotTot RepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTotTot
Keller HS - Varsity
74
1
72
1
14.54
1
14.54
1
78
1
77
1
15.47
1
15.47
1
68
1
66
1
13.4
1
13.4
1
74
1
70
1
14.4
1
75
2
70
2
14.5
2
28.9
1
72.31
1
0
3
0
1
0
1
72.31
1
Western Hills HS
73
3
70
3
14.21
3
14.21
3
73
4
74
2
14.73
3
14.73
3
65
2
62
2
12.7
2
12.7
2
68
2
67
2
13.5
2
76
1
72
1
14.8
1
28.3
2
69.94
2
1.4
1
-1.4
6
-1.4
5
68.54
2
Azle HS - Varsity
71
4
68
4
13.81
4
13.81
4
72
5
68
5
13.88
5
13.88
5
58
3
55
3
11.3
3
11.3
3
64
3
60
3
12.4
3
73
3
69
3
14.2
3
26.6
3
65.59
3
0
3
0
1
0
1
65.59
3
South Grand Prairie HS
70
5
68
4
13.74
5
13.74
5
76
2
73
3
14.81
2
14.81
2
56
4
54
4
11
4
11
4
62
4
59
4
12.1
4
61
4
55
4
11.6
4
23.7
4
63.25
4
1
2
-1
5
-1
4
62.25
4
Coppell HS - Varsity
74
1
71
2
14.41
2
14.41
2
74
3
71
4
14.41
4
14.41
4
51
5
47
5
9.8
5
9.8
5
58
5
55
5
11.3
5
57
5
53
5
11
5
22.3
5
60.92
5
0
3
0
1
0
1
60.92
5
Keller Central HS
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
0
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
0
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
0
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
0
0
6
0
3
0
1
0
0
0
6
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
NTCA
Saginaw High School
Logo
Independent A
 Equipment Analysis Movement Analysis Ensemble Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
Ruth   Fisher   Vazquez   Benton Elmore   Rodriquez  
VocExcTot*Tot VocExcTot*Tot CompExcTotTot RepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTotTot
TXindependent
69
1
66
1
13.41
1
13.41
1
70
1
69
1
13.87
1
13.87
1
47
1
43
1
9
1
9
1
55
1
51
1
10.6
1
56
1
51
1
10.7
1
21.3
1
57.58
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
57.58
1
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
NTCA
Saginaw High School
Logo
Independent World
 Equipment Analysis Movement Analysis Ensemble Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
Ruth   Fisher   Vazquez   Benton Elmore   Rodriquez  
VocExcTotTot VocExcTotTot CompExcTotTot RepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTotTot
Cypress Independent
81
1
79
1
16
1
16
1
79
1
78
1
15.7
1
15.7
1
82
1
80
1
16.2
1
16.2
1
88
1
88
1
17.6
1
82
1
77
1
15.9
1
33.5
1
81.4
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
81.4
1
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite