National A - Round 3
National A - Round 2
National A - Round 1
Independent A
Scholastic Open
Independent Open
Scholastic World
Independent World
Print   Back to Top
Logo
GUARD- NA-IW CHAMPIONSHIPS
Flower Mound High School
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Logo
Chief Judge: Ted Wemhoff
National A
Round 3E M Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
R. Solomon J. Oswald K. Gleason C. DeBoard G. Robertson  W. Torres
VocExc*TotVocExc*TotCompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot Pen
Keller HS - Varsity
88
1
84
1
17.08
1
87
1
84
1
17.01
1
86
1
82
1
16.80
1
87
1
85
1
17.20
1
88
1
84
2
17.20
1
34.40
1
85.290
1
0
85.290
1
Melissa Winterguard
87
2
83
3
16.88
2
84
3
80
5
16.28
4
84
2
79
3
16.30
2
86
2
83
3
16.90
2
86
2
85
1
17.10
2
34.00
2
83.460
2
0
83.460
2
Guyer High School
85
3
81
5
16.48
4
85
2
83
2
16.74
2
82
3
80
2
16.20
3
81
4
80
4
16.10
4
83
4
79
4
16.20
4
32.30
4
81.720
3
0
81.720
3
Lovejoy High School
81
6
79
6
15.94
6
81
6
82
3
16.33
3
81
4
78
4
15.90
4
84
3
84
2
16.80
3
84
3
80
3
16.40
3
33.20
3
81.370
4
0
81.370
4
North Lamar High School
83
4
82
4
16.47
5
79
8
81
4
16.06
6
79
6
75
7
15.40
7
74
8
75
6
14.90
6
81
6
76
6
15.70
6
30.60
6
78.530
5
0
78.530
5
Liberty High School
79
8
79
6
15.80
7
82
5
76
7
15.62
7
77
8
74
8
15.10
8
78
5
76
5
15.40
5
82
5
77
5
15.90
5
31.30
5
77.820
6
0
77.820
6
Paschal Varsity Winterguard
80
7
84
1
16.52
3
83
4
79
6
16.08
5
80
5
76
6
15.60
5
76
6
72
7
14.80
7
75
8
72
9
14.70
8
29.50
7
77.700
7
0
77.700
7
James Martin HS
82
5
77
8
15.75
8
80
7
75
8
15.35
8
78
7
77
5
15.50
6
73
9
69
9
14.20
9
72
9
74
7
14.60
9
28.80
9
75.400
8
0.2
75.200
8
Timber Creek HS
77
9
73
9
14.88
9
77
9
74
9
15.01
9
76
9
73
9
14.90
9
75
7
70
8
14.50
8
77
7
73
8
15.00
7
29.50
7
74.290
9
0
74.290
9
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
GUARD- NA-IW CHAMPIONSHIPS
Flower Mound High School
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Logo
Chief Judge: Ted Wemhoff
National A
Round 2E M Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
R. Solomon J. Oswald K. Gleason C. DeBoard G. Robertson  W. Torres
VocExc*TotVocExc*TotCompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot Pen
Berkner High School
83
4
82
3
16.47
3
86
1
84
1
16.94
1
84
2
80
3
16.40
2
86
1
86
1
17.20
1
87
1
85
2
17.20
1
34.40
1
84.210
1
0
84.210
1
Paris HS
88
1
84
1
17.08
1
79
8
82
2
16.19
3
80
3
78
5
15.80
4
80
5
79
3
15.90
4
84
3
86
1
17.00
2
32.90
3
81.970
2
0
81.970
2
Lamar HS
81
6
78
7
15.81
7
81
6
79
4
15.94
5
85
1
85
1
17.00
1
84
2
78
4
16.20
3
86
2
82
4
16.80
3
33.00
2
81.750
3
0
81.750
3
Hebron HS
78
8
83
2
16.25
5
78
9
78
5
15.60
7
77
6
79
4
15.60
6
83
3
83
2
16.60
2
80
5
83
3
16.30
4
32.90
3
80.350
4
0
80.350
4
Keller HS - A
84
3
80
5
16.28
4
85
2
77
6
15.96
4
78
5
81
2
15.90
3
81
4
76
6
15.70
5
81
4
78
6
15.90
5
31.60
5
79.740
5
0
79.740
5
Sachse High School
85
2
81
4
16.48
2
84
3
80
3
16.28
2
79
4
78
5
15.70
5
79
6
77
5
15.60
6
78
7
74
8
15.20
8
30.80
6
79.260
6
0
79.260
6
Forney HS
82
5
78
7
15.88
6
82
5
77
6
15.75
6
76
7
77
7
15.30
7
78
7
75
7
15.30
7
76
8
79
5
15.50
6
30.80
6
77.730
7
0.2
77.530
7
Reedy High School
76
9
76
9
15.20
9
83
4
75
8
15.56
8
75
8
73
9
14.80
9
76
8
70
9
14.60
9
79
6
75
7
15.40
7
30.00
8
75.560
8
0
75.560
8
McKinney North HS - Varsity
79
7
79
6
15.80
8
80
7
73
9
15.09
9
74
9
76
8
15.00
8
75
9
72
8
14.70
8
74
9
71
9
14.50
9
29.20
9
75.090
9
0
75.090
9
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
GUARD- NA-IW CHAMPIONSHIPS
Flower Mound High School
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Logo
Chief Judge: Ted Wemhoff
National A
Round 1E M Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
R. Solomon J. Oswald K. Gleason C. DeBoard G. Robertson  W. Torres
VocExc*TotVocExc*TotCompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot Pen
Southlake Carroll HS Varsity
88
2
89
2
17.73
2
91
1
87
1
17.68
1
84
2
86
1
17.00
1
88
2
87
1
17.50
1
85
2
87
1
17.20
2
34.70
2
87.110
1
0
87.110
1
The Colony High School
91
1
90
1
18.07
1
84
3
80
5
16.28
5
83
3
84
2
16.70
2
89
1
85
2
17.40
2
89
1
86
2
17.50
1
34.90
1
85.950
2
0
85.950
2
Azle HS - Varsity
84
3
81
6
16.41
5
85
2
82
3
16.61
2
85
1
81
4
16.60
3
85
3
84
3
16.90
3
83
3
82
4
16.50
3
33.40
3
83.020
3
0
83.020
3
Timberview High School
81
7
86
3
16.85
3
82
5
83
2
16.53
3
78
6
82
3
16.00
4
82
4
80
4
16.20
4
79
6
84
3
16.30
4
32.50
4
81.880
4
0
81.880
4
Wylie East HS
80
8
82
5
16.26
8
81
6
82
3
16.33
4
75
9
76
6
15.10
8
78
6
78
5
15.60
5
80
5
81
5
16.10
5
31.70
5
79.390
5
0
79.390
5
Keller Central High School
83
5
83
4
16.60
4
80
7
76
7
15.48
7
79
5
80
5
15.90
5
79
5
75
6
15.40
6
81
4
78
6
15.90
6
31.30
6
79.280
6
0
79.280
6
Fossil Ridge Varsity
84
3
80
8
16.28
6
83
4
75
8
15.56
6
80
4
74
8
15.40
6
76
7
73
7
14.90
7
77
8
74
8
15.10
8
30.00
7
77.240
7
0.2
77.040
7
Memorial High School
82
6
81
6
16.27
7
78
9
77
6
15.47
8
77
7
75
7
15.20
7
75
8
71
8
14.60
8
78
7
75
7
15.30
7
29.90
8
76.840
8
0
76.840
8
Red Oak High School Varsity
78
9
77
9
15.47
9
79
8
73
10
15.02
9
76
8
72
10
14.80
9
72
10
68
10
14.00
10
74
9
68
10
14.20
10
28.20
10
73.490
9
0
73.490
9
McKinney High School
76
10
74
10
14.94
10
77
10
74
9
15.01
10
74
10
73
9
14.70
10
74
9
70
9
14.40
9
73
10
70
9
14.30
9
28.70
9
73.350
10
0.3
73.050
10
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
GUARD- NA-IW CHAMPIONSHIPS
Flower Mound High School
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Logo
Chief Judge: Ted Wemhoff
Independent A
 E M Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
R. Solomon J. Oswald K. Gleason C. DeBoard G. Robertson  W. Torres
VocExc*TotVocExc*TotCompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot Pen
Eagle Mountain Independent
83
1
81
1
16.34
1
81
1
79
1
15.94
1
82
1
78
1
16.00
1
81
1
80
1
16.10
1
81
1
77
1
15.80
1
31.90
1
80.180
1
0
80.180
1
Latitude Independent
80
2
79
2
15.87
2
79
2
77
2
15.54
2
77
2
71
2
14.80
2
76
2
72
2
14.80
2
75
2
70
2
14.50
2
29.30
2
75.510
2
0
75.510
2
Acuity Winterguard
73
4
71
3
14.34
4
76
3
74
3
14.94
3
72
4
68
3
14.00
4
72
4
67
4
13.90
4
70
4
67
3
13.70
4
27.60
4
70.880
3
0
70.880
3
UNiTy Winter Guard
78
3
70
4
14.56
3
73
4
63
4
13.30
4
74
3
67
4
14.10
3
74
3
69
3
14.30
3
74
3
66
4
14.00
3
28.30
3
70.260
4
0
70.260
4
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
GUARD- NA-IW CHAMPIONSHIPS
Flower Mound High School
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Logo
Chief Judge: Ted Wemhoff
Scholastic Open
 E M Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
R. Solomon J. Oswald K. Gleason C. DeBoard G. Robertson  W. Torres
VocExcTotVocExcTotCompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot Pen
Little Elm High School- Varsity
87
1
86
1
17.30
1
90
1
86
1
17.60
1
87
1
85
1
17.20
1
89
1
88
1
17.70
1
88
1
87
1
17.50
1
35.20
1
87.300
1
0
87.300
1
Flower Mound HS Open
85
2
81
3
16.60
3
82
4
77
5
15.90
4
82
2
82
2
16.40
2
86
2
85
2
17.10
2
80
3
83
2
16.30
2
33.40
2
82.300
2
0
82.300
2
Aledo Varsity
84
3
83
2
16.70
2
86
2
83
2
16.90
2
78
4
79
3
15.70
3
79
4
81
3
16.00
4
77
5
79
3
15.60
4
31.60
4
80.900
3
0
80.900
3
Coppell High School
83
4
78
4
16.10
4
83
3
79
4
16.20
3
79
3
72
5
15.10
4
84
3
79
4
16.30
3
83
2
78
4
16.10
3
32.40
3
79.800
4
0
79.800
4
Wakeland HS - Orange
80
5
76
5
15.60
5
77
6
80
3
15.70
5
75
6
73
4
14.80
5
78
5
74
6
15.20
5
74
6
73
6
14.70
6
29.90
6
76.000
5
0
76.000
5
Allen High School
79
6
71
6
15.00
6
78
5
76
6
15.40
6
76
5
71
6
14.70
6
76
6
75
5
15.10
6
78
4
75
5
15.30
5
30.40
5
75.500
6
0
75.500
6
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
GUARD- NA-IW CHAMPIONSHIPS
Flower Mound High School
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Logo
Chief Judge: Ted Wemhoff
Independent Open
 E M Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
R. Solomon J. Oswald K. Gleason C. DeBoard G. Robertson  W. Torres
VocExcTotVocExcTotCompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot Pen
Black Gold Open
91
1
88
1
17.90
1
91
1
87
1
17.80
1
84
1
82
1
16.60
1
85
1
83
1
16.80
1
85
1
83
1
16.80
1
33.60
1
85.900
1
0
85.900
1
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
GUARD- NA-IW CHAMPIONSHIPS
Flower Mound High School
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Logo
Chief Judge: Ted Wemhoff
Scholastic World
 E M Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
R. Solomon J. Oswald K. Gleason C. DeBoard G. Robertson  W. Torres
VocExcTotVocExcTotCompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot Pen
Marcus High School
87
1
82
1
16.90
1
78
1
80
1
15.80
1
75
1
70
1
14.50
1
81
1
80
1
16.10
1
79
1
82
1
16.10
1
32.20
1
79.400
1
0
79.400
1
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
GUARD- NA-IW CHAMPIONSHIPS
Flower Mound High School
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Logo
Chief Judge: Ted Wemhoff
Independent World
 E M Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
R. Solomon J. Oswald K. Gleason C. DeBoard G. Robertson  W. Torres
VocExcTotVocExcTotCompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot Pen
CGT Dallas
94
1
90
1
18.40
1
93
1
92
1
18.50
1
96
1
90
1
18.60
1
92
1
91
1
18.30
1
93
1
89
1
18.20
1
36.50
1
92.000
1
0
92.000
1
CGT Denton
92
2
86
2
17.80
2
92
2
88
3
18.00
3
93
2
85
3
17.80
2
89
2
87
2
17.60
2
89
2
86
2
17.50
2
35.10
2
88.700
2
0
88.700
2
Black Gold World
89
3
85
3
17.40
3
91
3
90
2
18.10
2
90
3
87
2
17.70
3
87
3
84
3
17.10
3
88
3
85
3
17.30
3
34.40
3
87.600
3
0
87.600
3
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite