Scholastic A
Scholastic National A
Independent A
Scholastic Open
Independent Open
Scholastic World
Independent World
Print   Back to Top
Logo
2015 TCGC SA-IW Championships
Saturday, April 11, 2015 - Reed Arena, College Station, TX
Logo
Chief Judge: Kyle Miller
Scholastic A
SA WHITEEquipment Analysis Movement Analysis Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
D. Henderson J. Permer   C. Allison C. Uhlemann   J. Corradino B. Rowland   J. Gilley J. Mahoney G. Robertson T. Wemhoff   C. Mertink
VocExcTot*VocExcTot*Tot VocExcTot*VocExcTot*Tot CompExcTotCompExcTotTot RepPerfTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTot
Cedar Park HS
84
1
82
2
16.54
1
83
1
79
1
16.08
1
16.31
1
80
2
82
1
16.26
1
83
2
83
2
16.60
2
16.43
2
90
3
88
3
17.80
3
77
4
76
3
15.30
4
16.55
3
81
1
81
1
16.20
1
79
2
79
1
15.80
2
84
1
84
1
16.80
1
84
1
83
1
16.70
1
32.75
1
82.040
1
0
0.00
82.040
1
Klein Oak HS
82
3
83
1
16.53
2
82
2
78
2
15.88
2
16.205
2
81
1
80
2
16.07
2
84
1
84
1
16.80
1
16.435
1
91
2
91
1
18.20
1
77
4
75
5
15.20
5
16.70
2
75
6
73
6
14.80
6
81
1
78
2
15.90
1
83
2
81
3
16.40
3
83
2
82
2
16.50
2
31.80
2
81.140
2
0
0.00
81.140
2
Langham Creek HS
83
2
80
3
16.21
3
80
4
75
4
15.35
4
15.78
3
79
3
77
3
15.54
3
82
3
81
3
16.27
3
15.905
3
89
4
87
4
17.60
4
79
2
75
5
15.40
3
16.50
4
79
3
76
4
15.50
3
78
3
76
3
15.40
3
82
3
83
2
16.50
2
81
3
80
3
16.10
3
31.75
3
79.935
3
0
0.00
79.935
3
Westfield HS
81
4
75
7
15.42
5
81
3
77
3
15.68
3
15.55
5
74
7
73
7
14.67
6
78
6
78
6
15.60
6
15.135
6
92
1
89
2
18.10
2
80
1
80
1
16.00
1
17.05
1
80
2
79
2
15.90
2
69
9
68
9
13.70
9
80
4
75
6
15.50
5
80
4
76
5
15.60
4
30.35
4
78.085
4
0
0.00
78.085
4
James E Taylor HS
80
5
79
4
15.87
4
79
5
75
4
15.28
5
15.575
4
78
4
76
4
15.34
4
81
4
80
4
16.07
4
15.705
4
83
7
84
5
16.70
6
76
6
73
8
14.90
7
15.80
6
74
7
72
7
14.60
7
77
4
75
4
15.20
4
79
5
77
4
15.60
4
76
6
75
6
15.10
6
30.25
5
77.330
5
0
0.00
77.330
5
Rouse HS
79
6
76
6
15.41
6
76
8
72
8
14.68
8
15.045
6
76
5
75
5
15.07
5
79
5
79
5
15.80
5
15.435
5
84
6
82
7
16.60
7
78
3
78
2
15.60
2
16.10
5
76
5
75
5
15.10
5
76
5
74
5
15.00
5
75
6
76
5
15.10
6
74
7
73
7
14.70
7
29.95
6
76.530
6
0
0.00
76.530
6
Tomball Memorial HS
76
8
73
9
14.81
9
79
5
74
6
15.15
6
14.98
7
72
9
74
6
14.66
7
77
7
77
7
15.40
7
15.03
7
85
5
83
6
16.80
5
73
9
74
7
14.70
8
15.75
7
77
4
77
3
15.40
4
71
7
72
6
14.30
7
74
7
73
7
14.70
7
73
8
72
8
14.50
8
29.45
7
75.210
7
0
0.00
75.210
7
Cypress Ridge HS
77
7
74
8
15.01
8
77
7
73
7
14.88
7
14.945
8
73
8
72
8
14.47
9
76
8
74
8
14.94
8
14.705
8
82
8
79
8
16.10
8
75
7
76
3
15.10
6
15.60
8
68
9
66
9
13.40
9
70
8
69
8
13.90
8
73
8
72
8
14.50
8
77
5
77
4
15.40
5
28.60
8
73.850
8
0
0.00
73.850
8
Jersey Village HS
74
10
72
10
14.54
10
73
10
70
10
14.21
10
14.375
10
75
6
71
9
14.48
8
75
9
74
8
14.87
9
14.675
9
80
9
77
9
15.70
9
74
8
71
9
14.50
9
15.10
9
63
11
60
11
12.30
11
73
6
71
7
14.40
6
72
9
69
9
14.10
9
71
9
68
9
13.90
9
27.35
9
71.500
9
0
0.00
71.500
9
Clear Brook HS
75
9
77
5
15.26
7
75
9
71
9
14.48
9
14.87
9
71
10
70
10
14.07
10
74
10
72
10
14.54
10
14.305
10
78
10
76
10
15.40
10
70
10
68
10
13.80
10
14.60
10
70
8
70
8
14.00
8
69
9
67
10
13.60
10
69
10
67
10
13.60
10
68
10
65
10
13.30
10
27.25
10
71.025
10
0
0.00
71.025
10
Cypress Creek HS
70
11
65
11
13.35
11
66
11
64
11
12.94
11
13.145
11
69
11
65
11
13.28
11
72
11
69
11
14.01
11
13.645
11
68
11
64
11
13.20
11
67
11
64
11
13.10
11
13.15
11
65
10
61
10
12.60
10
62
11
57
11
11.90
11
63
11
59
11
12.20
11
65
11
62
11
12.70
11
24.70
11
64.640
11
0
0.00
64.640
11
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
Scholastic A
SA REDEquipment Analysis Movement Analysis Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
D. Henderson J. Permer   C. Allison C. Uhlemann   J. Corradino B. Rowland   J. Gilley J. Mahoney G. Robertson T. Wemhoff   C. Mertink
VocExcTot*VocExcTot*Tot VocExcTot*VocExcTot*Tot CompExcTotCompExcTotTot RepPerfTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTot
MacArthur HS San Antonio
82
2
80
3
16.14
3
85
1
83
1
16.74
1
16.44
2
83
1
82
1
16.47
1
83
1
83
1
16.60
1
16.535
1
93
1
93
1
18.60
1
82
2
81
2
16.30
2
17.45
1
81
1
82
1
16.30
1
82
1
80
2
16.20
1
85
1
84
1
16.90
1
83
1
83
2
16.60
1
33.00
1
83.425
1
0
0.00
83.425
1
North Shore HS
81
3
84
1
16.59
1
84
2
81
2
16.41
2
16.50
1
81
2
79
3
15.94
3
82
2
82
2
16.40
2
16.17
2
89
3
91
3
18.00
3
85
1
82
1
16.70
1
17.35
2
78
3
80
2
15.80
3
80
3
81
1
16.10
2
81
3
82
3
16.30
3
81
3
84
1
16.50
2
32.35
2
82.370
2
0
0.00
82.370
2
Cypress Ranch HS
83
1
81
2
16.34
2
82
3
80
3
16.14
3
16.24
3
80
3
81
2
16.13
2
81
3
81
3
16.20
3
16.165
3
90
2
92
2
18.20
2
81
3
79
3
16.00
3
17.10
3
80
2
79
3
15.90
2
81
2
77
4
15.80
3
82
2
83
2
16.50
2
82
2
81
3
16.30
3
32.25
3
81.755
3
0
0.00
81.755
3
Pasadena Memorial HS
80
4
79
4
15.87
4
81
4
77
4
15.68
4
15.775
4
78
5
76
6
15.34
5
78
5
77
5
15.47
5
15.405
4
84
5
82
6
16.60
5
77
4
75
4
15.20
4
15.90
5
67
10
65
10
13.20
10
79
4
75
6
15.40
5
79
4
77
4
15.60
4
79
4
78
4
15.70
4
29.95
5
77.030
4
0
0.00
77.030
4
Lampasas HS
79
5
75
7
15.28
6
80
5
76
5
15.48
5
15.38
5
77
6
75
7
15.14
7
76
7
75
8
15.07
8
15.105
7
85
4
85
4
17.00
4
76
5
74
6
15.00
5
16.00
4
75
4
75
4
15.00
4
78
5
78
3
15.60
4
78
5
76
5
15.40
5
76
6
74
7
15.00
7
30.50
4
76.985
5
0
0.00
76.985
5
Tompkins HS
78
6
77
5
15.47
5
77
8
73
8
14.88
8
15.175
7
74
9
72
9
14.54
9
79
4
79
4
15.80
4
15.17
6
82
7
83
5
16.50
6
74
7
75
4
14.90
6
15.70
6
66
11
63
11
12.90
11
77
6
76
5
15.30
6
77
6
74
6
15.10
6
78
5
76
6
15.40
5
29.35
6
75.395
6
0
0.00
75.395
6
Magnolia HS
77
7
76
6
15.27
7
79
6
75
6
15.28
6
15.275
6
73
10
71
10
14.34
10
77
6
76
6
15.27
6
14.805
10
83
6
81
7
16.40
7
75
6
72
8
14.70
7
15.55
7
70
7
70
7
14.00
7
75
7
74
7
14.90
7
73
7
71
7
14.40
7
74
7
77
5
15.10
6
29.20
7
74.830
7
0
0.00
74.830
7
Copperas Cove HS
75
8
73
8
14.74
8
78
7
74
7
15.08
7
14.91
8
75
8
77
5
15.26
6
76
7
76
6
15.20
7
15.23
5
81
8
78
9
15.90
8
73
8
73
7
14.60
8
15.25
8
72
5
71
6
14.30
6
73
8
73
8
14.60
8
69
9
70
8
13.90
8
72
8
73
8
14.50
8
28.65
8
74.040
8
0
0.00
74.040
8
Seguin HS
74
9
71
9
14.41
9
76
9
71
10
14.55
10
14.48
9
76
7
74
8
14.94
8
75
9
74
9
14.87
9
14.905
9
79
9
79
8
15.80
9
71
9
70
10
14.10
9
14.95
9
71
6
73
5
14.40
5
67
11
64
11
13.10
11
68
10
69
9
13.70
10
68
9
65
10
13.30
10
27.25
9
71.585
9
0
0.00
71.585
9
Waller HS
72
11
69
10
14.01
10
75
10
72
9
14.61
9
14.31
10
79
4
78
4
15.67
4
73
10
70
10
14.21
10
14.94
8
75
10
73
10
14.80
10
68
11
68
11
13.60
11
14.20
10
68
9
67
9
13.50
9
68
10
65
10
13.30
10
70
8
68
10
13.80
9
68
9
67
9
13.50
9
27.05
10
70.500
10
0
0.00
70.500
10
Texas City HS
73
10
67
11
13.82
11
73
11
70
11
14.21
11
14.015
11
72
11
70
11
14.14
11
71
11
69
11
13.94
11
14.04
11
73
11
70
11
14.30
11
69
10
71
9
14.00
10
14.15
11
69
8
69
8
13.80
8
69
9
67
9
13.60
9
66
11
66
11
13.20
11
65
11
62
11
12.70
11
26.65
11
68.855
11
0
0.00
68.855
11
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
Scholastic A
SA BLUEEquipment Analysis Movement Analysis Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
D. Henderson J. Permer   C. Allison C. Uhlemann   J. Corradino B. Rowland   J. Gilley J. Mahoney G. Robertson T. Wemhoff   C. Mertink
VocExcTot*VocExcTot*Tot VocExcTot*VocExcTot*Tot CompExcTotCompExcTotTot RepPerfTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTot
O Connor HS
84
2
80
4
16.28
4
81
4
78
4
15.81
4
16.045
4
84
1
84
1
16.80
1
83
1
84
1
16.73
1
16.765
1
92
1
93
1
18.50
1
82
1
82
1
16.40
1
17.45
1
77
2
75
3
15.20
2
82
2
80
2
16.20
2
83
1
82
1
16.50
1
84
1
84
1
16.80
1
32.35
1
82.610
1
0
0.00
82.610
1
Pearland HS
86
1
81
3
16.55
1
82
3
79
3
16.01
3
16.28
3
82
2
81
2
16.27
2
82
2
82
3
16.40
3
16.335
2
90
2
92
2
18.20
2
79
3
79
3
15.80
3
17.00
2
80
1
80
1
16.00
1
84
1
79
3
16.30
1
81
2
79
4
16.00
3
82
2
80
3
16.20
3
32.25
2
81.865
2
0
0.00
81.865
2
Deer Park HS
83
3
82
2
16.47
2
83
2
80
2
16.21
2
16.34
2
77
6
79
5
15.66
5
82
2
83
2
16.53
2
16.095
4
90
2
88
4
17.80
4
81
2
80
2
16.10
2
16.95
3
76
3
74
4
15.00
4
79
4
78
4
15.70
4
80
3
81
2
16.10
2
81
3
83
2
16.40
2
31.60
3
80.985
3
0
0.00
80.985
3
Clear Lake HS
80
6
83
1
16.39
3
85
1
81
1
16.48
1
16.435
1
79
4
81
2
16.06
3
78
7
80
5
15.86
6
15.96
5
89
4
91
3
18.00
3
78
4
78
4
15.60
4
16.80
4
75
4
73
5
14.80
5
80
3
81
1
16.10
3
79
4
80
3
15.90
4
80
4
79
4
15.90
4
31.35
4
80.545
4
0
0.00
80.545
4
Alvin HS
77
9
76
7
15.27
8
80
5
77
5
15.61
5
15.44
6
80
3
80
4
16.00
4
81
4
81
4
16.20
4
16.10
3
80
6
81
5
16.10
6
77
5
76
5
15.30
5
15.70
5
75
4
76
2
15.10
3
76
5
74
6
15.00
5
75
6
74
7
14.90
7
79
5
78
5
15.70
5
30.35
5
77.590
5
0
0.00
77.590
5
Katy HS
82
4
77
6
15.75
5
79
6
76
6
15.41
6
15.58
5
75
8
75
7
15.00
7
80
5
80
5
16.00
5
15.50
7
79
7
77
7
15.60
7
75
6
75
6
15.00
6
15.30
7
71
9
69
8
14.00
8
72
7
72
7
14.40
7
74
7
76
5
15.00
6
71
9
73
7
14.40
8
28.90
7
75.280
7
0
0.00
75.280
6
Pflugerville HS
78
8
78
5
15.60
6
78
7
75
7
15.21
7
15.405
7
78
5
76
6
15.34
6
79
6
78
7
15.67
7
15.505
6
83
5
80
6
16.30
5
74
7
73
7
14.70
7
15.50
6
74
6
72
6
14.60
6
73
6
75
5
14.80
6
76
5
75
6
15.10
5
77
6
75
6
15.20
6
29.85
6
76.260
6
2
-2.00
74.260
7
John Paul Stevens HS
79
7
73
10
15.02
9
77
8
72
10
14.75
9
14.885
8
74
9
71
9
14.41
9
78
7
77
8
15.47
8
14.94
9
72
10
70
10
14.20
10
72
8
69
9
14.10
8
14.15
10
72
8
67
9
13.90
9
68
9
67
9
13.50
9
72
8
69
8
14.10
8
74
7
72
8
14.60
7
28.05
8
72.025
8
0
0.00
72.025
8
College Park HS
75
11
75
8
15.00
10
74
11
73
9
14.67
10
14.835
10
76
7
74
8
14.94
8
76
10
76
9
15.20
10
15.07
8
77
8
72
9
14.90
8
68
10
68
10
13.60
10
14.25
9
68
10
66
10
13.40
10
67
11
64
11
13.10
11
69
10
65
11
13.40
11
70
10
68
10
13.80
10
26.85
11
71.005
9
0
0.00
71.005
9
Seven Lakes HS Varsity
76
10
72
11
14.68
11
76
9
74
8
14.94
8
14.81
11
72
11
69
11
14.01
11
75
11
74
11
14.87
11
14.44
11
74
9
73
8
14.70
9
70
9
70
8
14.00
9
14.35
8
73
7
71
7
14.40
7
68
9
66
10
13.40
10
68
11
68
9
13.60
10
68
11
66
11
13.40
11
27.40
9
71.000
10
0
0.00
71.000
10
Cy-Fair HS
81
5
74
9
15.29
7
75
10
71
11
14.48
11
14.885
8
73
10
70
10
14.21
10
77
9
76
9
15.27
9
14.74
10
71
11
69
11
14.00
11
66
11
67
11
13.30
11
13.65
11
65
11
61
11
12.60
11
71
8
68
8
13.90
8
70
9
67
10
13.70
9
73
8
70
9
14.30
9
27.25
10
70.525
11
0
0.00
70.525
11
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
2015 TCGC SA-IW Championships
Saturday, April 11, 2015 - Reed Arena, College Station, TX
Logo
Chief Judge: Kyle Miller
Scholastic National A
SNA REDEquipment Analysis Movement Analysis Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
D. Henderson J. Permer   C. Allison C. Uhlemann   J. Corradino B. Rowland   J. Gilley J. Mahoney G. Robertson T. Wemhoff   C. Mertink
VocExcTot*VocExcTot*Tot VocExcTot*VocExcTot*Tot CompExcTotCompExcTotTot RepPerfTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTot
Bryan HS
90
1
87
1
17.61
1
86
2
84
2
16.94
2
17.275
1
87
1
85
2
17.14
2
88
2
90
1
17.86
1
17.50
1
89
3
87
3
17.60
3
87
1
86
1
17.30
1
17.45
1
85
2
84
2
16.90
2
83
5
79
5
16.20
5
87
1
85
1
17.20
1
87
1
86
1
17.30
1
33.80
1
86.025
1
0
0.00
86.025
1
Manor HS
89
2
84
4
17.15
3
88
1
85
1
17.21
1
17.18
2
86
2
87
1
17.33
1
89
1
88
2
17.67
2
17.50
1
86
4
84
4
17.00
4
84
3
83
3
16.70
3
16.85
4
86
1
86
1
17.20
1
86
2
81
4
16.70
4
85
2
82
3
16.70
2
85
2
82
3
16.70
2
33.65
2
85.180
2
0
0.00
85.180
2
Morton Ranch HS
86
4
86
2
17.20
2
85
3
80
4
16.35
4
16.775
3
85
3
83
3
16.74
3
85
4
87
3
17.26
4
17.00
3
91
1
89
1
18.00
1
85
2
84
2
16.90
2
17.45
1
82
4
81
4
16.30
4
87
1
85
2
17.20
1
81
5
83
2
16.40
4
84
3
81
4
16.50
4
33.20
4
84.425
3
0
0.00
84.425
3
Hendrickson HS
84
6
83
5
16.67
6
82
5
79
5
16.01
5
16.34
5
83
5
81
6
16.34
6
87
3
86
4
17.27
3
16.805
5
90
2
88
2
17.80
2
82
5
81
5
16.30
5
17.05
3
83
3
82
3
16.50
3
85
3
86
1
17.10
2
84
3
81
4
16.50
3
83
4
83
2
16.60
3
33.35
3
83.545
4
0
0.00
83.545
4
Dawson HS Catalyst Varsity
85
5
85
3
17.00
4
84
4
82
3
16.54
3
16.77
4
84
4
83
3
16.67
4
85
4
86
4
17.13
5
16.90
4
85
5
84
4
16.90
5
81
6
80
6
16.10
6
16.50
5
80
5
78
6
15.80
5
84
4
84
3
16.80
3
83
4
80
5
16.30
5
81
5
80
5
16.10
5
32.50
5
82.670
5
0
0.00
82.670
5
Georgetown HS Varsity
82
8
81
7
16.27
7
80
7
77
7
15.61
7
15.94
7
82
6
82
5
16.40
5
85
4
85
6
17.00
6
16.70
6
80
6
78
7
15.80
7
83
4
82
4
16.50
4
16.15
6
78
7
79
5
15.70
6
82
6
78
6
16.00
6
75
8
73
8
14.80
8
75
8
73
9
14.80
8
30.65
6
79.440
6
0
0.00
79.440
6
Winston Churchill HS
87
3
82
6
16.75
5
81
6
78
6
15.81
6
16.28
6
80
8
79
8
15.87
8
83
8
82
9
16.47
9
16.17
7
75
9
74
9
14.90
9
76
9
76
8
15.20
9
15.05
9
75
9
74
9
14.90
9
81
7
76
7
15.70
7
78
6
76
6
15.40
6
77
7
75
7
15.20
7
30.60
8
78.100
7
0
0.00
78.100
7
Ronald Reagan HS
81
9
78
9
15.81
10
79
8
76
8
15.41
8
15.61
8
81
7
80
7
16.07
7
82
10
81
10
16.27
10
16.17
7
77
8
77
8
15.40
8
78
7
75
9
15.30
8
15.35
8
77
8
78
6
15.50
8
78
8
74
8
15.20
8
76
7
75
7
15.10
7
78
6
77
6
15.50
6
30.65
6
77.780
8
0
0.00
77.780
8
Andy Dekaney HS
83
7
77
10
15.82
9
78
9
73
10
14.95
10
15.385
10
79
9
77
10
15.54
9
84
7
83
7
16.67
7
16.105
9
79
7
81
6
16.00
6
77
8
78
7
15.50
7
15.75
7
73
10
71
10
14.40
10
72
10
73
9
14.50
10
70
10
68
10
13.80
10
73
10
74
8
14.70
9
28.70
10
75.940
9
0
0.00
75.940
9
Lehman HS
78
10
80
8
15.86
8
77
10
75
9
15.14
9
15.50
9
77
10
78
9
15.53
10
83
8
83
7
16.60
8
16.065
10
72
10
73
10
14.50
10
74
10
74
10
14.80
10
14.65
10
79
6
77
8
15.60
7
75
9
72
10
14.70
9
73
9
72
9
14.50
9
74
9
71
10
14.50
10
29.65
9
75.865
10
0
0.00
75.865
10
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
Scholastic National A
SNA BLUEEquipment Analysis Movement Analysis Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
D. Henderson J. Permer   C. Allison C. Uhlemann   J. Corradino B. Rowland   J. Gilley J. Mahoney G. Robertson T. Wemhoff   C. Mertink
VocExcTot*VocExcTot*Tot VocExcTot*VocExcTot*Tot CompExcTotCompExcTotTot RepPerfTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTot
Clements HS Varsity
90
1
87
2
17.61
1
87
1
84
1
17.01
1
17.31
1
83
3
81
4
16.34
4
86
4
86
4
17.20
4
16.77
4
94
1
93
1
18.70
1
85
2
83
3
16.80
3
17.75
2
84
2
83
2
16.70
2
88
2
88
2
17.60
2
85
1
83
2
16.80
1
86
1
83
1
16.90
1
34.00
1
85.830
1
0
0.00
85.830
1
Dripping Springs HS
89
2
86
3
17.41
2
86
2
81
4
16.55
3
16.98
2
85
1
85
1
17.00
1
89
1
89
1
17.80
1
17.40
1
93
2
92
2
18.50
2
86
1
86
1
17.20
1
17.85
1
80
5
78
6
15.80
5
89
1
90
1
17.90
1
83
2
82
3
16.50
3
84
2
82
2
16.60
2
33.40
2
85.630
2
0
0.00
85.630
2
McNeil HS
86
4
82
6
16.68
6
84
4
82
3
16.54
4
16.61
5
82
4
84
2
16.66
3
87
3
88
2
17.53
2
17.095
2
91
4
89
4
18.00
4
85
2
84
2
16.90
2
17.45
3
83
3
82
3
16.50
3
87
3
87
3
17.40
3
82
3
84
1
16.60
2
82
4
78
6
16.00
5
33.25
4
84.405
3
0
0.00
84.405
3
Leander HS
84
6
88
1
17.32
3
83
5
80
5
16.21
5
16.765
4
84
2
83
3
16.67
2
88
2
87
3
17.47
3
17.07
3
87
5
87
5
17.40
5
83
5
82
4
16.50
4
16.95
5
85
1
86
1
17.10
1
86
4
86
4
17.20
4
81
4
81
4
16.20
4
81
5
81
3
16.20
4
33.35
3
84.135
4
0
0.00
84.135
4
Oak Ridge HS
85
5
85
4
17.00
4
85
3
83
2
16.74
2
16.87
3
79
6
77
6
15.54
6
86
4
85
5
17.07
5
16.305
6
92
3
90
3
18.20
3
84
4
80
6
16.40
5
17.30
4
78
6
79
5
15.70
6
82
6
82
5
16.40
6
80
5
80
5
16.00
5
83
3
80
4
16.30
3
32.20
5
82.675
5
0
0.00
82.675
5
Judson HS
88
3
83
5
16.95
5
82
6
79
6
16.01
6
16.48
6
80
5
79
5
15.87
5
85
6
85
5
17.00
6
16.435
5
84
6
82
6
16.60
6
82
6
81
5
16.30
6
16.45
6
82
4
82
3
16.40
4
84
5
81
6
16.50
5
79
6
77
6
15.60
6
80
6
79
5
15.90
6
32.20
5
81.565
6
0
0.00
81.565
6
Westlake HS
83
7
79
8
16.08
8
80
8
76
8
15.48
8
15.78
7
76
9
72
10
14.68
10
85
6
84
7
16.87
7
15.775
7
81
8
77
8
15.80
8
81
7
78
7
15.90
7
15.85
7
74
9
71
9
14.50
9
79
8
76
8
15.50
8
72
9
70
9
14.20
9
74
9
72
9
14.60
9
29.40
8
76.805
7
0
0.00
76.805
7
Cedar Ridge HS
82
8
81
7
16.27
7
79
9
75
9
15.28
9
15.775
8
78
7
75
7
15.21
7
81
10
80
10
16.07
10
15.64
9
75
9
74
9
14.90
9
75
9
73
9
14.80
9
14.85
9
77
7
76
7
15.30
7
80
7
78
7
15.80
7
74
7
74
7
14.80
7
76
7
74
8
15.00
8
30.45
7
76.715
8
0
0.00
76.715
8
Kempner HS
80
10
75
10
15.35
10
81
7
78
7
15.81
7
15.58
9
77
8
74
8
15.01
8
83
8
82
8
16.47
8
15.74
8
82
7
78
7
16.00
7
73
10
71
10
14.40
10
15.20
8
72
10
70
10
14.20
10
74
10
73
9
14.70
9
73
8
72
8
14.50
8
75
8
76
7
15.10
7
29.25
9
75.770
9
0
0.00
75.770
9
John B. Connally HS
81
9
76
9
15.55
9
78
10
70
10
14.56
10
15.055
10
75
10
73
9
14.74
9
83
8
81
9
16.34
9
15.54
10
71
10
68
10
13.90
10
77
8
75
8
15.20
8
14.55
10
76
8
74
8
15.00
8
75
9
70
10
14.50
10
70
10
67
10
13.70
10
73
10
70
10
14.30
10
28.75
10
73.895
10
0
0.00
73.895
10
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
2015 TCGC SA-IW Championships
Saturday, April 11, 2015 - Reed Arena, College Station, TX
Logo
Chief Judge: Kyle Miller
Independent A
 Equipment Analysis Movement Analysis Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
D. Henderson J. Permer   C. Allison C. Uhlemann   J. Corradino B. Rowland   J. Gilley J. Mahoney G. Robertson T. Wemhoff   C. Mertink
VocExcTot*VocExcTot*Tot VocExcTot*VocExcTot*Tot CompExcTotCompExcTotTot RepPerfTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTot
ATX Winterguard
84
1
80
1
16.28
1
85
1
83
1
16.74
1
16.51
1
86
1
85
1
17.07
1
86
1
87
1
17.33
1
17.20
1
87
1
85
1
17.20
1
80
1
80
1
16.00
1
16.60
1
85
1
84
1
16.90
1
85
1
85
1
17.00
1
84
1
82
1
16.60
1
83
1
83
1
16.60
1
33.55
1
83.860
1
0
0.00
83.860
1
University of Houston
79
3
75
3
15.28
3
81
2
78
2
15.81
2
15.545
2
81
2
80
2
16.07
2
85
2
84
2
16.87
2
16.47
2
84
2
83
2
16.70
2
78
2
78
2
15.60
2
16.15
2
76
2
75
2
15.10
2
78
2
78
2
15.60
2
79
2
78
2
15.70
2
76
2
74
2
15.00
2
30.70
2
78.865
2
0
0.00
78.865
2
UTSA Spirit of San Antonio
81
2
78
2
15.81
2
78
3
73
3
14.95
3
15.38
3
78
3
76
3
15.34
3
81
3
80
3
16.07
3
15.705
3
79
3
76
3
15.50
3
77
3
76
3
15.30
3
15.40
3
72
3
71
3
14.30
3
73
3
75
3
14.80
3
75
3
76
3
15.10
3
73
3
71
3
14.40
3
29.30
3
75.785
3
0
0.00
75.785
3
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
2015 TCGC SA-IW Championships
Saturday, April 11, 2015 - Reed Arena, College Station, TX
Logo
Chief Judge: Kyle Miller
Scholastic Open
 Equipment Analysis Movement Analysis Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
D. Henderson J. Permer   C. Allison C. Uhlemann   J. Corradino B. Rowland   J. Gilley J. Mahoney G. Robertson T. Wemhoff   C. Mertink
VocExcTotVocExcTotTot VocExcTotVocExcTotTot CompExcTotCompExcTotTot RepPerfTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTot
James Bowie HS
89
1
87
1
17.60
1
90
1
86
1
17.60
1
17.60
1
87
1
87
1
17.40
1
86
1
85
1
17.10
1
17.25
1
92
1
89
1
18.10
1
88
1
88
1
17.60
1
17.85
1
88
1
87
1
17.50
1
87
1
87
1
17.40
1
89
1
86
1
17.50
1
88
1
87
1
17.50
1
34.95
1
87.650
1
0
0.00
87.650
1
The Woodlands HS
88
2
84
3
17.20
2
87
2
84
2
17.10
2
17.15
2
82
2
80
2
16.20
2
81
2
83
2
16.40
2
16.30
2
89
2
88
2
17.70
2
87
2
87
2
17.40
2
17.55
2
83
2
82
2
16.50
2
85
2
86
2
17.10
2
85
2
84
2
16.90
2
86
2
85
2
17.10
2
33.80
2
84.800
2
0
0.00
84.800
2
Round Rock HS
85
3
85
2
17.00
3
81
3
77
3
15.80
3
16.40
3
78
3
77
5
15.50
4
79
3
78
3
15.70
3
15.60
3
88
3
86
3
17.40
3
85
3
84
3
16.90
3
17.15
3
80
3
81
3
16.10
3
80
4
79
4
15.90
4
83
3
81
3
16.40
3
82
3
81
3
16.30
3
32.35
3
81.500
3
0
0.00
81.500
3
Klein Collins HS
84
4
81
4
16.50
4
79
4
76
4
15.50
4
16.00
4
77
4
80
2
15.70
3
78
4
77
4
15.50
4
15.60
3
87
4
85
4
17.20
4
84
4
83
4
16.70
4
16.95
4
77
4
76
4
15.30
4
82
3
84
3
16.60
3
79
4
79
4
15.80
4
79
4
77
4
15.60
4
31.65
4
80.200
4
0
0.00
80.200
4
Friendswood HS Varsity
82
5
77
5
15.90
5
78
5
75
5
15.30
5
15.60
5
76
5
78
4
15.40
5
74
5
73
5
14.70
5
15.05
5
86
5
83
5
16.90
5
82
5
79
5
16.10
5
16.50
5
75
5
73
5
14.80
5
79
5
77
5
15.60
5
76
5
74
5
15.00
5
76
5
75
5
15.10
5
30.25
5
77.400
5
0
0.00
77.400
5
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
2015 TCGC SA-IW Championships
Saturday, April 11, 2015 - Reed Arena, College Station, TX
Logo
Chief Judge: Kyle Miller
Independent Open
 Equipment Analysis Movement Analysis Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
D. Henderson J. Permer   C. Allison C. Uhlemann   J. Corradino B. Rowland   J. Gilley J. Mahoney G. Robertson T. Wemhoff   C. Mertink
VocExcTotVocExcTotTot VocExcTotVocExcTotTot CompExcTotCompExcTotTot RepPerfTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTot
Redemption Guard
85
1
81
1
16.60
1
84
1
81
1
16.50
1
16.55
1
84
1
82
1
16.60
1
85
1
84
1
16.90
1
16.75
1
87
1
83
1
17.00
1
87
1
86
1
17.30
1
17.15
1
83
1
81
1
16.40
1
84
1
80
1
16.40
1
82
1
80
1
16.20
1
83
1
81
1
16.40
1
32.70
1
83.150
1
0.3
-0.30
82.850
1
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
2015 TCGC SA-IW Championships
Saturday, April 11, 2015 - Reed Arena, College Station, TX
Logo
Chief Judge: Kyle Miller
Scholastic World
 Equipment Analysis Movement Analysis Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
D. Henderson J. Permer   C. Allison C. Uhlemann   J. Corradino B. Rowland   J. Gilley J. Mahoney G. Robertson T. Wemhoff   C. Mertink
VocExcTotVocExcTotTot VocExcTotVocExcTotTot CompExcTotCompExcTotTot RepPerfTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTot
Claudia Taylor Johnson HS
84
1
79
1
16.30
1
81
1
80
1
16.10
1
16.20
1
80
1
82
1
16.20
1
79
1
81
1
16.00
1
16.10
1
82
1
83
1
16.50
1
81
1
80
1
16.10
1
16.30
1
80
1
78
1
15.80
1
83
1
83
1
16.60
1
81
1
79
1
16.00
1
81
1
80
1
16.10
1
32.25
1
80.850
1
0
0.00
80.850
1
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
2015 TCGC SA-IW Championships
Saturday, April 11, 2015 - Reed Arena, College Station, TX
Logo
Chief Judge: Kyle Miller
Independent World
 Equipment Analysis Movement Analysis Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
D. Henderson J. Permer   C. Allison C. Uhlemann   J. Corradino B. Rowland   J. Gilley J. Mahoney G. Robertson T. Wemhoff   C. Mertink
VocExcTotVocExcTotTot VocExcTotVocExcTotTot CompExcTotCompExcTotTot RepPerfTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTot
Identity
78
1
73
1
15.10
1
76
1
72
1
14.80
1
14.95
1
73
1
75
1
14.80
1
75
1
73
1
14.80
1
14.80
1
82
1
77
1
15.90
1
77
1
76
1
15.30
1
15.60
1
75
1
73
1
14.80
1
78
1
74
1
15.20
1
75
1
73
1
14.80
1
75
1
72
1
14.70
1
29.75
1
75.100
1
0
0.00
75.100
1
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite