Cadet
Novice
Regional A
Scholastic A
National A
Independent A
Scholastic Open
Scholastic World
Independent World
Print   Back to Top
Logo
Lamar High School
Saturday, January 23, 2016 - Lamar High School
Logo
Chief Judge: Ted Wemhoff
Cadet
 Equipment Analysis Movement Analysis Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
W. Conway C. Ulhemann K. Gleason C. Edwards T. Wemhoff   V. Rodriquez
VocExcTot*VocExcTot*CompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTot
Warren Warriors
70
2
62
2
12.96
2
89
1
86
1
17.41
1
80
2
75
2
15.50
2
80
1
77
1
15.70
1
80
1
74
1
15.40
1
31.10
1
76.970
1
0
0.00
76.970
1
Southlake Carroll Cadets
80
1
76
1
15.48
1
74
2
71
2
14.41
2
84
1
77
1
16.10
1
74
2
70
2
14.40
2
76
2
71
2
14.70
2
29.10
2
75.090
2
0
0.00
75.090
2
Summit Cadets Exhibition
0
3
0
3
0.00
3
0
3
0
3
0.00
3
0
3
0
3
0.00
3
0
3
0
3
0.00
3
0
3
0
3
0.00
3
0.00
3
0.000
3
0
0.00
0.000
3
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
Lamar High School
Saturday, January 23, 2016 - Lamar High School
Logo
Chief Judge: Ted Wemhoff
Novice
Round 1Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
V. Rodriquez
PenTot
Poteet JV
87.600
1
0
0.00
87.600
1
Lake Highlands JV
85.200
2
0
0.00
85.200
2
Red Oak HS JV
84.400
3
0
0.00
84.400
3
Lamar High School Blue
83.600
4
0
0.00
83.600
4
Melissa HS JV
80.400
5
0
0.00
80.400
5
Brewer HS - JV
72.400
6
0
0.00
72.400
6
Permian HS
72.400
6
0
0.00
72.400
6
Whitesboro HS JV
72.200
8
0
0.00
72.200
8
South Grand Prairie JV
71.200
9
0
0.00
71.200
9
Mansfield Legacy HS JV
70.800
10
0
0.00
70.800
10
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
Novice
Round 2Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
V. Rodriquez
PenTot
Reedy HS
89.000
1
0
0.00
89.000
1
Southlake Carroll HS JV
82.400
2
0
0.00
82.400
2
Community HS WG
80.200
3
0
0.00
80.200
3
Brock High School
75.400
4
0
0.00
75.400
4
Fossil Ridge HS - JV
75.200
5
0
0.00
75.200
5
Western Hills HS
67.400
6
0
0.00
67.400
6
Paris HS JV
62.200
7
0
0.00
62.200
7
Hooks High School Guard
60.600
8
0.1
-0.10
60.500
8
Eastern Hills HS
60.000
9
0
0.00
60.000
9
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
Lamar High School
Saturday, January 23, 2016 - Lamar High School
Logo
Chief Judge: Ted Wemhoff
Regional A
Round 1Equipment Analysis Movement Analysis Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
W. Conway C. Ulhemann K. Gleason C. Edwards T. Wemhoff   V. Rodriquez
VocExcTot*VocExcTot*CompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTot
Brewer HS
76
3
72
3
14.68
3
81
2
78
2
15.81
2
85
1
80
1
16.50
1
83
1
81
1
16.40
1
81
1
78
1
15.90
1
32.30
1
79.290
1
0
0.00
79.290
1
Cleburne HS
79
1
75
1
15.28
1
73
5
71
5
14.34
5
78
2
73
2
15.10
2
63
5
61
5
12.40
5
79
2
77
2
15.60
2
28.00
3
72.720
2
0
0.00
72.720
2
Burkburnett HS
78
2
74
2
15.08
2
72
6
70
6
14.14
6
70
4
65
4
13.50
4
66
4
62
4
12.80
4
70
4
67
3
13.70
4
26.50
4
69.220
3
0
0.00
69.220
3
Colleyville Heritage HS - JV
56
8
51
7
10.55
8
82
1
80
1
16.14
1
71
3
67
3
13.80
3
74
2
73
2
14.70
2
73
3
66
4
13.90
3
28.60
2
69.090
4
0
0.00
69.090
4
Rowlett HS
63
5
56
5
11.69
5
68
8
65
8
13.21
8
58
7
52
7
11.00
7
72
3
69
3
14.10
3
64
5
60
5
12.40
5
26.50
4
62.400
5
0
0.00
62.400
5
Arlington HS
67
4
60
4
12.49
4
80
3
76
3
15.48
3
55
9
48
9
10.30
9
61
6
58
6
11.90
6
58
7
54
7
11.20
7
23.10
7
61.370
6
0
0.00
61.370
6
Sam Houston HS
57
7
52
6
10.75
6
74
4
72
4
14.54
4
60
6
54
6
11.40
6
58
7
56
7
11.40
7
62
6
58
6
12.00
6
23.40
6
60.090
7
0
0.00
60.090
7
Plano West HS
49
9
41
9
8.76
9
70
7
68
7
13.74
7
63
5
57
5
12.00
5
54
8
52
8
10.60
8
54
8
51
8
10.50
8
21.10
8
55.600
8
0
0.00
55.600
8
Grand Prairie HS
58
6
50
8
10.56
7
65
10
62
10
12.61
10
57
8
50
8
10.70
8
48
9
45
9
9.30
9
52
9
48
9
10.00
9
19.30
9
53.170
9
0
0.00
53.170
9
Whitney HS Winterguardians
45
10
40
10
8.35
10
66
9
63
9
12.81
9
53
10
47
10
10.00
10
45
10
42
10
8.70
10
49
10
46
10
9.50
10
18.20
10
49.360
10
0
0.00
49.360
10
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
Regional A
Round 2Equipment Analysis Movement Analysis Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
W. Conway C. Ulhemann K. Gleason C. Edwards T. Wemhoff   V. Rodriquez
VocExcTot*VocExcTot*CompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTot
Chisholm Trail Color Guard- JV
68
3
69
2
13.73
3
76
3
73
3
14.81
3
80
1
74
1
15.40
1
68
4
65
4
13.30
4
78
2
75
2
15.30
1
28.60
3
72.540
1
0
0.00
72.540
1
Inspired Vision
72
2
67
3
13.75
2
73
6
71
5
14.34
5
74
5
68
6
14.20
5
71
3
69
3
14.00
3
75
3
76
1
15.10
2
29.10
2
71.390
2
0
0.00
71.390
2
Lake Dallas HS
61
7
54
8
11.29
8
78
1
74
2
15.08
2
76
3
70
3
14.60
3
78
1
76
1
15.40
1
79
1
70
4
14.90
3
30.30
1
71.270
3
0
0.00
71.270
3
Plano East Senior HS - Onyx
77
1
75
1
15.14
1
77
2
76
1
15.27
1
71
7
65
7
13.60
7
66
5
62
5
12.80
5
72
4
69
5
14.10
4
26.90
4
70.910
4
0
0.00
70.910
4
Whitesboro Varsity
63
5
58
5
11.95
5
74
5
70
6
14.28
6
75
4
69
4
14.40
4
73
2
71
2
14.40
2
62
8
58
8
12.00
8
26.40
5
67.030
5
0
0.00
67.030
5
Keller HS - JV
60
8
57
6
11.61
7
71
7
69
7
13.94
7
72
6
69
4
14.10
6
63
7
61
6
12.40
7
68
5
72
3
14.00
5
26.40
5
66.050
6
0
0.00
66.050
6
McKinney Boyd HS - JV
65
4
60
4
12.35
4
75
4
72
4
14.61
4
67
8
64
8
13.10
8
64
6
61
6
12.50
6
66
6
62
6
12.80
6
25.30
7
65.360
7
0
0.00
65.360
7
McKinney HS JV
62
6
56
7
11.62
6
67
8
65
8
13.14
8
79
2
71
2
15.00
2
62
8
58
8
12.00
8
64
7
60
7
12.40
7
24.40
8
64.160
8
0
0.00
64.160
8
No Score Available: West Mesquite HS (No Show)
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
Lamar High School
Saturday, January 23, 2016 - Lamar High School
Logo
Chief Judge: Ted Wemhoff
Scholastic A
Round 1Equipment Analysis Movement Analysis Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
W. Conway C. Ulhemann K. Gleason C. Edwards T. Wemhoff   V. Rodriquez
VocExcTot*VocExcTot*CompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTot
James Martin HS
74
1
70
1
14.28
1
75
1
73
1
14.74
1
72
1
68
1
14.00
1
75
2
72
2
14.70
2
69
1
64
2
13.30
1
28.00
2
71.020
1
0
0.00
71.020
1
McKinney HS Varsity
67
5
63
5
12.88
5
72
3
69
3
14.01
3
61
3
54
4
11.50
4
78
1
76
1
15.40
1
67
3
65
1
13.20
2
28.60
1
66.990
2
0
0.00
66.990
2
Red Oak HS
72
2
66
2
13.62
2
70
5
67
5
13.61
5
63
2
55
3
11.80
2
66
3
64
3
13.00
3
64
4
60
4
12.40
4
25.40
3
64.430
3
0
0.00
64.430
3
Fossil Ridge HS
57
6
53
6
10.88
6
71
4
68
4
13.81
4
55
7
47
7
10.20
7
62
4
60
4
12.20
4
68
2
61
3
12.90
3
25.10
4
59.990
4
0
0.00
59.990
4
Keller HS-A
68
4
64
4
13.08
4
69
6
64
7
13.15
7
60
4
56
2
11.60
3
51
8
49
8
10.00
8
61
6
57
6
11.80
6
21.80
8
59.630
5
0
0.00
59.630
5
Wylie HS
70
3
65
3
13.35
3
61
8
54
10
11.29
9
52
9
45
9
9.70
9
55
6
54
6
10.90
6
62
5
59
5
12.10
5
23.00
5
57.340
6
0
0.00
57.340
6
Aledo - JV
54
9
47
9
9.89
9
73
2
70
2
14.21
2
57
6
51
6
10.80
6
53
7
51
7
10.40
7
59
7
56
7
11.50
7
21.90
7
56.800
7
0
0.00
56.800
7
North Mesquite HS - Varsity
56
7
52
7
10.68
7
58
10
55
9
11.21
10
58
5
52
5
11.00
5
57
5
56
5
11.30
5
55
8
53
8
10.80
8
22.10
6
54.990
8
0
0.00
54.990
8
South Grand Prairie HS
55
8
48
8
10.09
8
68
7
66
6
13.34
6
53
8
46
8
9.90
8
49
9
47
9
9.60
9
51
9
48
9
9.90
9
19.50
9
52.830
9
0
0.00
52.830
9
Paris HS Varsity
48
10
42
10
8.82
10
59
9
56
8
11.41
8
41
11
36
11
7.70
11
47
10
45
10
9.20
10
50
10
46
10
9.60
10
18.80
10
46.730
10
0
0.00
46.730
10
Groesbeck HS
47
11
41
11
8.62
11
46
11
42
11
8.68
11
47
10
42
10
8.90
10
43
11
41
11
8.40
11
45
11
40
11
8.50
11
16.90
11
43.100
11
0
0.00
43.100
11
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
Scholastic A
Round 2Equipment Analysis Movement Analysis Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
W. Conway C. Ulhemann K. Gleason C. Edwards T. Wemhoff   V. Rodriquez
VocExcTot*VocExcTot*CompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTot
Lamar HS
58
4
51
6
10.69
5
77
1
76
1
15.27
1
74
1
70
1
14.40
1
78
1
77
1
15.50
1
69
1
66
1
13.50
1
29.00
1
69.360
1
0
0.00
69.360
1
Poteet Varsity
63
1
59
1
12.08
1
75
3
73
3
14.74
3
68
2
64
2
13.20
2
76
2
75
2
15.10
2
66
3
64
3
13.00
3
28.10
2
68.120
2
0
0.00
68.120
2
Chisholm Trail HS
57
5
53
4
10.88
4
74
4
72
4
14.54
4
66
3
62
3
12.80
3
69
4
66
4
13.50
4
68
2
65
2
13.30
2
26.80
3
65.020
3
0
0.00
65.020
3
Byron Nelson High School
60
2
57
2
11.61
2
76
2
75
2
15.07
2
63
5
54
6
11.70
6
67
5
64
5
13.10
5
61
4
59
5
12.00
4
25.10
5
63.480
4
0
0.00
63.480
4
Grapevine HS
56
6
52
5
10.68
6
69
8
66
8
13.41
8
62
6
57
5
11.90
5
74
3
72
3
14.60
3
56
7
53
7
10.90
7
25.50
4
61.490
5
0
0.00
61.490
5
Summit HS - Varsity
52
8
50
7
10.14
7
70
7
67
7
13.61
7
64
4
60
4
12.40
4
62
6
60
6
12.20
6
59
5
60
4
11.90
5
24.10
6
60.250
6
0
0.00
60.250
6
Boswell HS
59
3
54
3
11.15
3
68
9
65
9
13.21
9
58
7
52
7
11.00
7
55
8
54
8
10.90
8
58
6
55
6
11.30
6
22.20
7
57.560
7
0
0.00
57.560
7
McKinney Boyd HS
53
7
48
8
9.95
8
73
5
70
5
14.21
5
48
10
43
10
9.10
10
58
7
56
7
11.40
7
55
8
52
8
10.70
8
22.10
8
55.360
8
0
0.00
55.360
8
Melissa High School
50
9
46
9
9.48
9
66
10
64
10
12.94
10
54
8
50
8
10.40
8
52
9
50
9
10.20
9
53
9
51
9
10.40
9
20.60
9
53.420
9
0
0.00
53.420
9
Birdville HS
48
10
45
10
9.21
10
71
6
68
6
13.81
6
50
9
44
9
9.40
9
50
10
48
10
9.80
10
51
10
49
10
10.00
10
19.80
10
52.220
10
0
0.00
52.220
10
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
Lamar High School
Saturday, January 23, 2016 - Lamar High School
Logo
Chief Judge: Ted Wemhoff
National A
 Equipment Analysis Movement Analysis Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
W. Conway C. Ulhemann K. Gleason C. Edwards T. Wemhoff   V. Rodriquez
VocExcTot*VocExcTot*CompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTot
Aledo HS
76
1
72
1
14.68
1
72
1
71
1
14.27
1
77
1
71
1
14.80
1
84
1
82
1
16.60
1
76
1
74
1
15.00
1
31.60
1
75.350
1
0
0.00
75.350
1
Keller HS - Varsity
73
2
66
2
13.69
2
67
2
64
2
13.01
2
67
2
62
2
12.90
2
75
2
72
2
14.70
2
73
2
69
2
14.20
2
28.90
2
68.500
2
0
0.00
68.500
2
Southlake Carroll HS
67
3
63
3
12.88
3
65
4
62
4
12.61
4
62
6
57
6
11.90
6
71
4
68
4
13.90
4
63
4
62
4
12.50
4
26.40
4
63.790
3
0
0.00
63.790
3
Lake Highlands HS
65
4
60
4
12.35
4
66
3
63
3
12.81
3
64
4
59
4
12.30
4
69
6
66
6
13.50
6
61
5
60
5
12.10
5
25.60
5
63.060
4
0
0.00
63.060
4
Frisco HS
52
8
48
7
9.88
8
63
6
60
6
12.21
6
63
5
58
5
12.10
5
73
3
71
3
14.40
3
67
3
66
3
13.30
3
27.70
3
61.890
5
0
0.00
61.890
5
Liberty HS
55
6
50
6
10.35
6
62
7
59
7
12.01
7
65
3
61
3
12.60
3
70
5
67
5
13.70
5
58
7
56
7
11.40
7
25.10
6
60.060
6
0
0.00
60.060
6
Flower Mound HS
61
5
54
5
11.29
5
61
8
58
8
11.81
8
60
7
54
7
11.40
7
66
7
64
7
13.00
7
60
6
57
6
11.70
6
24.70
7
59.200
7
0.1
-0.10
59.100
7
Mansfield Legacy HS
54
7
47
8
9.89
7
64
5
62
4
12.54
5
57
8
53
8
11.00
8
62
8
60
8
12.20
8
55
8
52
8
10.70
8
22.90
8
56.330
8
0
0.00
56.330
8
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
Lamar High School
Saturday, January 23, 2016 - Lamar High School
Logo
Chief Judge: Ted Wemhoff
Independent A
 Equipment Analysis Movement Analysis Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
W. Conway C. Ulhemann K. Gleason C. Edwards T. Wemhoff   V. Rodriquez
VocExcTot*VocExcTot*CompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTot
Unity Winterguard
53
1
46
1
9.69
1
62
1
60
1
12.14
1
53
1
48
1
10.10
1
64
1
62
1
12.60
1
60
1
58
1
11.80
1
24.40
1
56.330
1
0
0.00
56.330
1
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
Lamar High School
Saturday, January 23, 2016 - Lamar High School
Logo
Chief Judge: Ted Wemhoff
Scholastic Open
 Equipment Analysis Movement Analysis Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
W. Conway C. Ulhemann K. Gleason C. Edwards T. Wemhoff   V. Rodriquez
VocExcTotVocExcTotCompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTot
Little Elm High School
68
1
63
1
13.10
1
66
1
64
1
13.00
1
72
1
67
1
13.90
1
72
1
69
1
14.10
1
70
1
65
1
13.50
1
27.60
1
67.600
1
0
0.00
67.600
1
Flower Mound HS
67
2
62
2
12.90
2
65
2
62
2
12.70
2
69
2
61
2
13.00
2
65
2
63
2
12.80
2
66
2
63
2
12.90
2
25.70
2
64.300
2
0
0.00
64.300
2
Coppell HS
60
3
56
3
11.60
3
60
3
58
3
11.80
3
60
4
55
4
11.50
4
62
3
60
3
12.20
3
61
3
59
3
12.00
3
24.20
3
59.100
3
0
0.00
59.100
3
Forney HS
53
4
47
4
10.00
4
53
4
49
4
10.20
4
62
3
56
3
11.80
3
58
4
55
4
11.30
4
58
4
56
4
11.40
4
22.70
4
54.700
4
0
0.00
54.700
4
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
Lamar High School
Saturday, January 23, 2016 - Lamar High School
Logo
Chief Judge: Ted Wemhoff
Scholastic World
 Equipment Analysis Movement Analysis Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
W. Conway C. Ulhemann K. Gleason C. Edwards T. Wemhoff   V. Rodriquez
VocExcTotVocExcTotCompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTot
Marcus HS
70
1
65
1
13.50
1
65
1
63
1
12.80
1
65
1
60
1
12.50
1
72
1
69
1
14.10
1
64
1
60
1
12.40
1
26.50
1
65.300
1
0
0.00
65.300
1
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
Lamar High School
Saturday, January 23, 2016 - Lamar High School
Logo
Chief Judge: Ted Wemhoff
Independent World
 Equipment Analysis Movement Analysis Design Analysis General Effect Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties Total
W. Conway C. Ulhemann K. Gleason C. Edwards T. Wemhoff   V. Rodriquez
VocExcTotVocExcTotCompExcTotRepPerfTotRepPerfTotTot PenTot
Black Gold
72
1
68
1
14.00
1
76
1
73
1
14.90
1
73
1
68
1
14.10
1
77
1
75
1
15.20
1
75
1
70
1
14.50
1
29.70
1
72.700
1
0
0.00
72.700
1
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite