1A
2A
3A
4A
Print   Back to Top
Logo
FMBC Regional: Braden River Invitational
Saturday, October 23, 2021
Logo
Chief Judge: Tom Slaughter
1A
 Music General Effect Visual Sub
Total
  Total Rating 
Ensemble Music Music Performance Individual   GE Music GE Visual   Ensemble Visual Visual Performance Individual   Penalties Percussion Color Guard Drum Major
T. Omalley J. Mills   J. McArthur T. Slaughter   J. Burns A. Stone   G. Bartelt J. Vest C. Short N.
MusTechTotAchieveMethodTotTot RepPerTotRepPerfTotTot CompAchieveTotTechAchTotTot PenMusTechTotVocabAchieveTotCond.LeadTot
Osceola HS Seminole, FL
61
1
56
2
11.70
1
63
2
60
2
6.15
2
17.85
2
69
1
66
1
13.50
1
58
2
60
1
11.80
1
25.30
1
65
1
63
1
12.80
1
60
2
57
2
5.85
2
18.65
1
61.800
1
0
61.800
1
53
3
53
3
53.00
3
69
2
67
2
68.00
2
0
1
0
1
0.00
1
Largo High School
59
2
57
1
11.60
2
64
1
62
1
6.30
1
17.90
1
64
2
58
2
12.20
2
60
1
56
2
11.60
2
23.80
2
63
2
61
2
12.40
2
63
1
60
1
6.15
1
18.55
2
60.250
2
0
60.250
2
64
1
62
1
63.00
1
73
1
70
1
71.50
1
0
1
0
1
0.00
1
Booker HS Sarasota, FL
55
3
54
3
10.90
3
56
3
54
3
5.50
3
16.40
3
60
3
52
3
11.20
3
57
3
52
3
10.90
3
22.10
3
60
3
59
3
11.90
3
55
3
55
3
5.50
3
17.40
3
55.900
3
0
55.900
3
58
2
60
2
59.00
2
68
3
64
3
66.00
3
0
1
0
1
0.00
1
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
FMBC Regional: Braden River Invitational
Saturday, October 23, 2021
Logo
Chief Judge: Tom Slaughter
2A
 Music General Effect Visual Sub
Total
  Total Rating 
Ensemble Music Music Performance Individual   GE Music GE Visual   Ensemble Visual Visual Performance Individual   Penalties Percussion Color Guard Drum Major
T. Omalley J. Mills   J. McArthur T. Slaughter   J. Burns A. Stone   G. Bartelt J. Vest C. Short N.
MusTechTotAchieveMethodTotTot RepPerTotRepPerfTotTot CompAchieveTotTechAchTotTot PenMusTechTotVocabAchieveTotCond.LeadTot
Parrish Community High School
73
1
70
1
14.30
1
71
1
67
1
6.90
1
21.20
1
63
1
54
1
11.70
1
68
1
61
1
12.90
1
24.60
1
67
1
64
1
13.10
1
67
1
63
1
6.50
1
19.60
1
65.400
1
0
65.400
1
72
1
71
1
71.50
1
76
1
73
1
74.50
1
0
1
0
1
0.00
1
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
FMBC Regional: Braden River Invitational
Saturday, October 23, 2021
Logo
Chief Judge: Tom Slaughter
3A
 Music General Effect Visual Sub
Total
  Total Rating 
Ensemble Music Music Performance Individual   GE Music GE Visual   Ensemble Visual Visual Performance Individual   Penalties Percussion Color Guard Drum Major
T. Omalley J. Mills   J. McArthur T. Slaughter   J. Burns A. Stone   G. Bartelt J. Vest C. Short N.
MusTechTotAchieveMethodTotTot RepPerTotRepPerfTotTot CompAchieveTotTechAchTotTot PenMusTechTotVocabAchieveTotCond.LeadTot
Riverview HS Riverview, FL
77
1
77
1
15.40
1
78
1
76
1
7.70
1
23.10
1
74
1
68
2
14.20
1
77
1
70
1
14.70
1
28.90
1
74
1
71
1
14.50
1
73
1
69
1
7.10
1
21.60
1
73.600
1
0
73.600
1
74
1
72
1
73.00
1
83
1
79
1
81.00
1
0
1
0
1
0.00
1
Venice HS Venice, FL
74
2
74
2
14.80
2
74
2
72
2
7.30
2
22.10
2
70
2
70
1
14.00
2
62
3
65
2
12.70
3
26.70
2
68
2
66
2
13.40
2
64
2
64
2
6.40
2
19.80
2
68.600
2
0
68.600
2
66
2
67
2
66.50
2
70
2
65
2
67.50
2
0
1
0
1
0.00
1
Port Charlotte HS Port Charlotte, FL
63
3
61
3
12.40
3
61
4
58
4
5.95
4
18.35
3
60
3
60
3
12.00
3
66
2
64
3
13.00
2
25.00
3
64
3
62
3
12.60
3
62
3
59
3
6.05
3
18.65
3
62.000
3
0
62.000
3
62
3
61
3
61.50
3
66
3
63
3
64.50
3
0
1
0
1
0.00
1
Charlotte HS Punta Gorda, FL
57
4
55
4
11.20
4
62
3
59
3
6.05
3
17.25
4
58
4
53
4
11.10
4
61
4
53
4
11.40
4
22.50
4
62
4
60
4
12.20
4
61
4
58
4
5.95
4
18.15
4
57.900
4
0
57.900
4
55
4
55
4
55.00
4
65
4
60
4
62.50
4
0
1
0
1
0.00
1
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite
Print   Back to Top
Logo
FMBC Regional: Braden River Invitational
Saturday, October 23, 2021
Logo
Chief Judge: Tom Slaughter
4A
 Music General Effect Visual Sub
Total
  Total Rating 
Ensemble Music Music Performance Individual   GE Music GE Visual   Ensemble Visual Visual Performance Individual   Penalties Percussion Color Guard Drum Major
T. Omalley J. Mills   J. McArthur T. Slaughter   J. Burns A. Stone   G. Bartelt J. Vest C. Short N.
MusTechTotAchieveMethodTotTot RepPerTotRepPerfTotTot CompAchieveTotTechAchTotTot PenMusTechTotVocabAchieveTotCond.LeadTot
Lakewood Ranch HS Bradenton, FL
82
1
80
2
16.20
2
87
1
85
1
8.60
1
24.80
1
77
2
72
2
14.90
2
83
1
79
1
16.20
1
31.10
1
80
1
78
1
15.80
1
86
1
81
1
8.35
1
24.15
1
80.050
1
0
80.050
1
86
1
84
1
85.00
1
85
1
82
1
83.50
1
0
1
0
1
0.00
1
George M Steinbrenner Lutz, FL
81
2
82
1
16.30
1
85
2
83
2
8.40
2
24.70
2
78
1
73
1
15.10
1
80
2
73
2
15.30
2
30.40
2
76
2
74
2
15.00
2
78
2
75
2
7.65
2
22.65
2
77.750
2
0
77.750
2
84
2
79
2
81.50
2
82
2
77
2
79.50
2
0
1
0
1
0.00
1
North Port HS North Port, FL
76
3
76
3
15.20
3
82
3
80
3
8.10
3
23.30
3
73
3
64
3
13.70
3
71
3
68
3
13.90
3
27.60
3
73
3
70
3
14.30
3
70
3
65
3
6.75
3
21.05
3
71.950
3
0
71.950
3
75
3
74
3
74.50
3
74
3
68
4
71.00
3
0
1
0
1
0.00
1
Southeast HS Bradenton, FL
64
4
62
4
12.60
4
60
4
57
4
5.85
4
18.45
4
56
4
57
4
11.30
4
59
4
56
4
11.50
4
22.80
4
65
4
65
4
13.00
4
57
4
56
4
5.65
4
18.65
4
59.900
4
0
59.900
4
50
4
50
4
50.00
4
72
4
69
3
70.50
4
0
1
0
1
0.00
1
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
CompetitionSuite