|
FFCC Circuit Championships Percussion - ARENA
Daytona Beach Ocean Center (Arena)
Saturday, March 26, 2022
|
|
Chief Judge: Tom Slaughter and Ed Argenziano
Percussion Scholastic AA |
R. 1 - YAMAHA DIVISION | |
|
Oakleaf HS Percussion |
Orange Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fletcher HS Percussion |
Neptune Beach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Riverview HS Percussion |
Riverview |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naples HS Indoor Percussion |
Naples |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin County HS Percussion |
Stuart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hialeah Gardens HS Percussion |
Hialeah |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ocoee HS Percussion |
Ocoee |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cypress Creek HS Percussion (Pasco) |
Wesley Chapel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
FFCC Circuit Championships Percussion - ARENA
Daytona Beach Ocean Center (Arena)
Saturday, March 26, 2022
|
|
Chief Judge: Tom Slaughter and Ed Argenziano
Percussion Scholastic AA |
R. 2 - MCCORMICK'S DIVISION | |
|
Seminole Ridge HS Percussion |
Loxahatchee |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
North Fort Myers HS Percussion |
North Fort Myers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lanier County HS Percussion |
Lakeland, GA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
North Port HS Percussion |
North Port |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John I. Leonard HS Percussion |
Greenacres |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lecanto HS Percussion |
Lecanto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sebring HS Percussion |
Sebring |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Santaluces HS Percussion |
Lantana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Palm Bay Magnet HS Percussion |
Melbourne, FL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
FFCC Circuit Championships Percussion - ARENA
Daytona Beach Ocean Center (Arena)
Saturday, March 26, 2022
|
|
Chief Judge: Tom Slaughter and Ed Argenziano
Percussion Scholastic Concert A |
| |
|
Santa Fe HS Concert Percussion |
Alachua |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
River Ridge HS Concert Percussion |
New Port Richey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Middleburg HS Concert Percussion |
Middleburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sarasota HS Concert Percussion |
Sarasota |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
South Lake HS Concert Percussion |
Groveland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Western High School Concert Percussion |
Davie, Florida |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
FFCC Circuit Championships Percussion - ARENA
Daytona Beach Ocean Center (Arena)
Saturday, March 26, 2022
|
|
Chief Judge: Tom Slaughter and Ed Argenziano
Percussion Scholastic A |
R. 1 - DIGITAL PERFORMANCE GEAR DIVISION | |
|
Lowndes HS Percussion |
Valdosta, GA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sunlake HS Percussion |
Land O' Lakes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jupiter HS Percussion |
Jupiter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Viera HS Percussion |
Viera HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wiregrass Ranch HS Percussion |
Wesley Chapel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gaither HS Percussion |
Tampa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pembroke Pines Charter HS Percussion |
Pembroke Pines |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fleming Island HS Percussion |
Fleming Island |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
FFCC Circuit Championships Percussion - ARENA
Daytona Beach Ocean Center (Arena)
Saturday, March 26, 2022
|
|
Chief Judge: Tom Slaughter and Ed Argenziano
Percussion Scholastic A |
R. 2 - FIELD & FLOOR FX DIVISION | |
|
J. W. Mitchell HS Percussion |
Trinity |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H.B. Plant HS Percussion |
Tampa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stoneman Douglas HS Percussion |
Parkland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinbrenner HS Percussion |
Lutz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lakewood Ranch HS Percussion |
Bradenton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
West Broward HS Percussion |
Pembroke Pines |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ponte Vedra HS Percussion |
Ponte Vedra Beach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sebastian River HS Percussion |
Sebastian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
FFCC Circuit Championships Percussion - ARENA
Daytona Beach Ocean Center (Arena)
Saturday, March 26, 2022
|
|
Chief Judge: Tom Slaughter and Ed Argenziano
Percussion Independent A |
| |
|
Conflux Percussion |
Jacksonville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RPT Percussion |
Orlando |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
FFCC Circuit Championships Percussion - ARENA
Daytona Beach Ocean Center (Arena)
Saturday, March 26, 2022
|
|
Chief Judge: Tom Slaughter and Ed Argenziano
Percussion Scholastic Concert Open |
| |
|
West Boca Raton HS Concert Percussion |
Boca Raton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Viera HS Concert Percussion |
Viera |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
FFCC Circuit Championships Percussion - ARENA
Daytona Beach Ocean Center (Arena)
Saturday, March 26, 2022
|
|
Chief Judge: Tom Slaughter and Ed Argenziano
Percussion Scholastic Open |
| |
|
Newsome HS Percussion |
Lithia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
FFCC Circuit Championships Percussion - ARENA
Daytona Beach Ocean Center (Arena)
Saturday, March 26, 2022
|
|
Chief Judge: Tom Slaughter and Ed Argenziano
Percussion Independent Open |
| |
|
INFINITY 2 |
Orlando |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
INFINITY 3 |
Orlando |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STRYKE Percussion 2 |
Palm Beach, FL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
FFCC Circuit Championships Percussion - ARENA
Daytona Beach Ocean Center (Arena)
Saturday, March 26, 2022
|
|
Chief Judge: Tom Slaughter and Ed Argenziano
Percussion Independent World |
| |
|
STRYKE Percussion |
Palm Beach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
INFINITY |
Orlando |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions