|
Catoosa 2019
Catoosa HS
Saturday, March 9, 2019
|
|
Chief Judge: Jeremy Stevens
Scholastic Regional B |
|
Fort Gibson HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pride of Muskogee |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kiefer HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
McAlester HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Claremore HS JV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Holdenville HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chouteau HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pryor HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Victory Christian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charles Page HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haskell HS JV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wagoner HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Edison Prep HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sapulpa HS JV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Atoka HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stillwater Cadet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
Catoosa 2019
Catoosa HS
Saturday, March 9, 2019
|
|
Chief Judge: Jeremy Stevens
Scholastic Regional A |
|
Owasso "B" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tahlequah HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haskell HS V |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adair HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stillwater HS JV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
Catoosa 2019
Catoosa HS
Saturday, March 9, 2019
|
|
Chief Judge: Jeremy Stevens
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
Catoosa 2019
Catoosa HS
Saturday, March 9, 2019
|
|
Chief Judge: Jeremy Stevens
Percussion Scholastic Regional Concert |
|
|
Atoka HS Scholastic Regional Concert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
Catoosa 2019
Catoosa HS
Saturday, March 9, 2019
|
|
Chief Judge: Jeremy Stevens
Percussion Scholastic Concert |
|
|
Choctaw HS Percussion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charles Page HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Atoka HS Scholastic Concert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
Catoosa 2019
Catoosa HS
Saturday, March 9, 2019
|
|
Chief Judge: Jeremy Stevens
Percussion Middle School Marching |
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
Catoosa 2019
Catoosa HS
Saturday, March 9, 2019
|
|
Chief Judge: Jeremy Stevens
Percussion Scholastic Marching B |
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
Catoosa 2019
Catoosa HS
Saturday, March 9, 2019
|
|
Chief Judge: Jeremy Stevens
Percussion Scholastic Marching A |
|
|
Southmoore HS Percussion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulsa Edison Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
Catoosa 2019
Catoosa HS
Saturday, March 9, 2019
|
|
Chief Judge: Jeremy Stevens
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
Catoosa 2019
Catoosa HS
Saturday, March 9, 2019
|
|
Chief Judge: Jeremy Stevens
Scholastic B |
|
Coweta HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Edmond Memorial HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Catoosa HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bartlesville HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stillwater HS V |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Checotah HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sapulpa HS V |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
Catoosa 2019
Catoosa HS
Saturday, March 9, 2019
|
|
Chief Judge: Jeremy Stevens
Scholastic A |
|
Owasso "A" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Claremore HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berryhill HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
Catoosa 2019
Catoosa HS
Saturday, March 9, 2019
|
|
Chief Judge: Jeremy Stevens
Independent A |
|
ICT Independent |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Memorial Indep. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions