When printing, select LANDSCAPE and enable background colors for the best results.
2019 WGI Tampa Regional - Color Guard
Durant High School - Plant City, FL
Saturday, February 23, 2019
Prelims
Chief Judge: Curtis Costanza
Scholastic A
Round 1
Equipment Analysis
Movement Analysis
Design Analysis
General Effect
Sub
Total
Timing & Penalties
Total
J. Mahoney
P. Beggy
B. Anderson
P. Lampkin
K. Miller
J. Karp
Voc
Exc
*Tot
Voc
Exc
*Tot
Comp
Exc
Tot
Rep
Perf
Tot
Rep
Perf
Tot
Tot
Pen
Fleming Island HS
72
5
74
3
14.66
3
81
1
79
1
15.94
1
83
1
82
1
16.50
1
80
1
82
1
16.20
1
83
2
82
3
16.50
2
32.70
1
79.800
1
0
79.800
1
Newsome HS
79
1
77
2
15.54
2
79
2
77
2
15.54
2
79
3
80
3
15.90
3
78
3
77
3
15.50
3
84
1
83
2
16.70
1
32.20
2
79.180
2
0
79.180
2
Freedom HS (Tampa)
78
2
80
1
15.86
1
76
4
69
7
14.29
6
81
2
81
2
16.20
2
79
2
79
2
15.80
2
80
4
84
1
16.40
3
32.20
2
78.550
3
0
78.550
3
Lake Howell HS
74
3
69
5
14.15
5
72
7
70
6
14.14
7
77
4
76
5
15.30
4
77
4
72
6
14.90
4
81
3
80
4
16.10
4
31.00
4
74.590
4
0
74.590
4
Gaither HS
73
4
71
4
14.34
4
73
6
75
3
14.86
4
72
7
72
7
14.40
7
74
5
74
4
14.80
5
74
6
74
6
14.80
6
29.60
5
73.200
5
0
73.200
5
University HS
71
6
66
7
13.55
7
77
3
74
4
15.01
3
71
8
74
6
14.50
6
71
7
73
5
14.40
6
73
7
77
5
15.00
5
29.40
6
72.460
6
0
72.460
6
Lowndes HS A
67
9
63
8
12.88
9
71
8
67
9
13.68
9
70
9
66
9
13.60
9
72
6
69
7
14.10
7
75
5
69
7
14.40
7
28.50
7
68.660
7
0
68.660
7
Fletcher HS
69
8
62
9
12.89
8
70
9
69
7
13.87
8
74
5
77
4
15.10
5
67
9
66
8
13.30
8
69
8
61
9
13.00
8
26.30
8
68.160
8
0
68.160
8
Gainesville HS
70
7
68
6
13.74
6
74
5
72
5
14.54
5
73
6
70
8
14.30
8
68
8
64
9
13.20
9
61
10
62
8
12.30
10
25.50
9
68.080
9
0.3
67.780
9
Timber Creek HS JV
63
10
60
10
12.21
10
66
10
62
11
12.68
11
65
10
61
10
12.60
10
61
11
58
10
11.90
10
66
9
60
10
12.60
9
24.50
10
61.990
10
0
61.990
10
Lyons Creek MS
61
11
56
11
11.55
11
65
11
64
10
12.87
10
61
11
57
11
11.80
11
62
10
55
11
11.70
11
54
11
46
11
10.00
11
21.70
11
57.920
11
0
57.920
11
* Total reflects factored subcaptions