|
Mar 18 - Hamilton HS
Hamilton, OH
Saturday, March 18, 2023
|
|
Chief Judge: Larry Rebillot
| |
Westerville Juniors |
Westerville, OH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
Mar 18 - Hamilton HS
Hamilton, OH
Saturday, March 18, 2023
|
|
Chief Judge: Larry Rebillot
| |
Hamilton High School JV Winter Guard |
Hamilton, OH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eaton High School JV Winterguard |
Eaton, OH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
Mar 18 - Hamilton HS
Hamilton, OH
Saturday, March 18, 2023
|
|
Chief Judge: Larry Rebillot
| |
Miamisburg Sweethearts |
Miamisburg, OH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Franklin Elementary Wildkittens |
Franklin, OH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lebanon Little Arrows |
Lebanon, OH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lloyd Elementary Winterguard |
Erlanger, KY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
Mar 18 - Hamilton HS
Hamilton, OH
Saturday, March 18, 2023
|
|
Chief Judge: Larry Rebillot
| |
Franklin Junior High Winter Guard |
Franklin, OH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lebanon Junior High School Winterguard |
Lebanon, OH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kings Juniors |
Kings Mills, OH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
Mar 18 - Hamilton HS
Hamilton, OH
Saturday, March 18, 2023
|
|
Chief Judge: Larry Rebillot
| |
Finneytown Winter Guard |
Cincinnati, Ohio |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eaton High School Varsity Winterguard |
Eaton, OH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Goshen High School Winterguard |
Goshen, OH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shawnee Winterguard |
Springfield, OH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simon Kenton Winter Guard |
Independence, KY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carlisle Winterguard |
Carlisle, Ohio |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
Mar 18 - Hamilton HS
Hamilton, OH
Saturday, March 18, 2023
|
|
Chief Judge: Larry Rebillot
| |
Hilliard Bradley Winter Guard |
Hilliard, OH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fairfield High School Varsity Winter Guard |
Fairfield, OH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Northmont JV Guard |
Clayton, OH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lloyd Memorial Varsity Winterguard |
Erlanger, KY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
Mar 18 - Hamilton HS
Hamilton, OH
Saturday, March 18, 2023
|
|
Chief Judge: Larry Rebillot
| |
Carroll High School Winter Guard |
Dayton, OH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miamisburg A Guard |
Miamisburg, OH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lakota West Winter Guard |
West Chester, OH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oak Hills High School Winter Guard |
Cincinnati, OH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dixie Heights Winter Guard |
Edgewood, KY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elder High School Winterguard |
Cincinnati, OH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lebanon High School Winterguard |
Lebanon, OH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
Mar 18 - Hamilton HS
Hamilton, OH
Saturday, March 18, 2023
|
|
Chief Judge: Larry Rebillot
| |
Hamilton High School Winter Guard |
Hamilton, OH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Franklin HS Winter Guard |
Franklin, Ohio |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
Mar 18 - Hamilton HS
Hamilton, OH
Saturday, March 18, 2023
|
|
Chief Judge: Larry Rebillot
| |
Columbus Saints Winterguard |
Columbus, Ohio |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
Mar 18 - Hamilton HS
Hamilton, OH
Saturday, March 18, 2023
|
|
Chief Judge: Larry Rebillot
| |
Miamisburg World Guard |
Miamisburg, OH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
Mar 18 - Hamilton HS
Hamilton, OH
Saturday, March 18, 2023
|
|
Chief Judge: Larry Rebillot
| |
Richmond Indoor Percussion |
Richmond, IN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Preble Shawnee Indoor Percussion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Xenia Indoor Percussion Ensemble |
Xenia, Ohio |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
Mar 18 - Hamilton HS
Hamilton, OH
Saturday, March 18, 2023
|
|
Chief Judge: Larry Rebillot
| |
Saints Indoor Percussion |
Columbus, OH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
Mar 18 - Hamilton HS
Hamilton, OH
Saturday, March 18, 2023
|
|
Chief Judge: Larry Rebillot
| |
Finneytown Indoor Percussion |
Cincinnati, Ohio |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hamilton High School Indoor Percussion |
Hamilton, OH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Butler Indoor Percussion Ensemble |
Vandalia, OH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ross High School |
Hamilton, Ohio |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
Mar 18 - Hamilton HS
Hamilton, OH
Saturday, March 18, 2023
|
|
Chief Judge: Larry Rebillot
| |
Colerain Winds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hamilton High School Winter Winds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simon Kenton Indoor Winds |
Independence, KY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions