|
Competition @ Etiwanda HS (Guard)
Etiwanda HS (Riverside)
Saturday, March 12, 2022
|
|
Junior High AAA |
| |
|
Chino Hills HS Junior |
Chino Hills, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomas Rivera MS |
Perris, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
March MS |
Moreno Valley, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ramona Junior HS |
Chino, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magnolia Junior HS (Chino) |
Chino, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
Competition @ Etiwanda HS (Guard)
Etiwanda HS (Riverside)
Saturday, March 12, 2022
|
|
Junior High AA |
| |
|
Dorothy McElhinney MS |
Murrieta, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Travis Ranch MS |
Yorba Linda, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Gage MS |
Riverside, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
Competition @ Etiwanda HS (Guard)
Etiwanda HS (Riverside)
Saturday, March 12, 2022
|
|
Junior High A |
| |
|
Warm Springs MS |
Murietta, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
Competition @ Etiwanda HS (Guard)
Etiwanda HS (Riverside)
Saturday, March 12, 2022
|
|
High School AA |
Round 1 | |
|
Valley View HS |
Moreno Valley, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Canyon HS JV (Anaheim) |
Anaheim Hills |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ontario HS |
Ontario, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bloomington HS |
Bloomington, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paramount HS |
Paramount, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rubidoux HS Black |
Jurupa Valley, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jurupa Hills HS |
Fontana, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
Competition @ Etiwanda HS (Guard)
Etiwanda HS (Riverside)
Saturday, March 12, 2022
|
|
High School AA |
Round 2 | |
|
Santiago HS (Corona) |
Corona, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Orange Vista HS |
Perris, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schurr HS |
Montebello, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rosemead HS |
Rosemead, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norco HS |
Norco, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
Competition @ Etiwanda HS (Guard)
Etiwanda HS (Riverside)
Saturday, March 12, 2022
|
|
High School A |
Round 1 | |
|
Oak Hills HS |
Oak Hills, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
San Dimas HS |
San Dimas, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Los Osos HS |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dos Pueblos HS |
Goleta, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charter Oak HS |
Covina, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rubidoux HS Gold |
Jurupa Valley, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Workman HS |
City of Industry, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Indio HS |
Indio, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Terrace HS |
Grand Terrace, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
Competition @ Etiwanda HS (Guard)
Etiwanda HS (Riverside)
Saturday, March 12, 2022
|
|
High School A |
Round 2 | |
|
Covina HS |
Covina, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Walnut HS |
Walnut, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patriot HS Regional |
Jurupa Valley, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alta Loma HS |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Azusa HS |
Azusa, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Palisades Charter HS |
Pacific Palisades, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No Score Available: Damien HS (No Show)
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
Competition @ Etiwanda HS (Guard)
Etiwanda HS (Riverside)
Saturday, March 12, 2022
|
|
Scholastic AAA |
Round 1 | |
Irvine HS |
Irvine, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chaffey HS |
Ontario, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Citrus Hill HS |
Perris, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eleanor Roosevelt HS |
Eastvale, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marshall Fundamental SS |
Pasadena, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
El Modena HS |
Orange, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
Competition @ Etiwanda HS (Guard)
Etiwanda HS (Riverside)
Saturday, March 12, 2022
|
|
Scholastic AAA |
Round 2 | |
Granada Hills CHS |
Granada Hills, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Redondo Union HS |
Redondo Beach, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
El Dorado HS A |
Placentia, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Mirada HS |
La Mirada, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonita HS |
La Verne, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herbert Hoover HS |
Glendale, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ramona HS |
Riverside, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
Competition @ Etiwanda HS (Guard)
Etiwanda HS (Riverside)
Saturday, March 12, 2022
|
|
Scholastic AA |
| |
Vista Murrieta HS JV |
Murrieta, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
El Toro HS |
Lake Forest, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sultana HS |
Hesperia, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patriot HS |
Jurupa Valley, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Riverside Poly HS |
Riverside, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rowland HS |
Rowland Heights, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chino Hills HS A |
Chino Hills, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Don Antonio Lugo HS |
Chino, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
Competition @ Etiwanda HS (Guard)
Etiwanda HS (Riverside)
Saturday, March 12, 2022
|
|
Scholastic A |
| |
Canyon HS (OC) |
Anaheim Hills |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rancho Cucamonga HS |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Etiwanda HS |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Luther King HS |
Riverside, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
Competition @ Etiwanda HS (Guard)
Etiwanda HS (Riverside)
Saturday, March 12, 2022
|
|
Independent A |
| |
Gold Winterguard |
Covina, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Icon Winter Guard |
Lake Balboa, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
Competition @ Etiwanda HS (Guard)
Etiwanda HS (Riverside)
Saturday, March 12, 2022
|
|
Scholastic Open |
| |
Vista Murrieta HS Varsity |
Murrieta, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
El Dorado HS |
Placentia, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Valencia HS (Placentia) |
Placentia, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
Competition @ Etiwanda HS (Guard)
Etiwanda HS (Riverside)
Saturday, March 12, 2022
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
Competition @ Etiwanda HS (Guard)
Etiwanda HS (Riverside)
Saturday, March 12, 2022
|
|
Scholastic World |
| |
Palm Desert HS |
Palm Desert, CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions
|
Competition @ Etiwanda HS (Guard)
Etiwanda HS (Riverside)
Saturday, March 12, 2022
|
|
* Total reflects factored subcaptions